Subway Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

Sandwich

Black Forest Ham2904.54618
Chicken & Bacon Ranch Melt590304437
Classic Tuna470254120
Cold Cut Combo340124317
Italian B.M.T.®390174319
Meatball Marinara460185320
Oven Roasted Chicken32054623
Roast Beef32054525
Rotisserie-Style Chicken35064529
Spicy Italian470244319
Steak & Cheese360104324
Steak Club530264428
Subway Club®3104.54623
Sweet Onion Chicken Teriyaki37045825
Turkey BreastTurkey Breast2803.54618
Turkey Reuben410154231
Veggie Delite®2302.5448

Salad

Black Forest Ham Salad11031312
Chicken & Bacon Ranch Salad540401532
Cold Cut Combo Salad180111312
Italian B.M.T.® Salad230151314
Meatball Marinara Salad310172715
Oven Roasted Chicken Salad1503.51317
Roast Beef Salad1403.51219
Rotisserie-Style Chicken Salad1704.51223
Spicy Italian Salad310231314
Steak & Cheese Salad21081620
Steak Club Salad250121322
Subway Club® Salad1403.51318
Sweet Onion Chicken Teriyaki Salad23033419
Tuna Salad310241115
Turkey Breast Salad11021312
Turkey Reuben Salad330182126
Veggie Delite® Salad601113

Breakfast

Bacon, Egg & Cheese460214325
Black Forest Ham, Egg & Cheese410164423
Egg & Cheese38054319
Steak, Egg & Cheese45064528

Extra

Bacon80516
Beef Chili Soup350222021
Black Bean Soup1013912
Broccoli Cheddar Soup1709185
Chicken Tortilla Soup1104.5126
Chocolate Chip Cookie20010302
Chocolate Chip with Rainbow Gems21010302
Chocolate Chunk Cookie21010302
Creamy Chicken & Dumpling Soup1504.5208
Creamy Chicken & Wild Rice Soup19011167
Double Chocolate2109302
French Onion Soup (includes bread, cheese)1506195
Loaded Baked Potato Soup21013155
Pepperoni80714
Raspberry Cheesecake Cookie2009292
Tomato Basil Soup1303.5154
White Chip Macadamia Nut Cookie22011282

Bread

Roasted Garlic2302.5458
9-Grain Honey Oat2303438
9-Grain Wheat2102408
Flatbread***2304.5397
Hearty Italian**2102.5407
Italian2002.5387
Italian Herbs & Cheese2405419
Jalapeño Cheese2405409
Mini Italian1301.5255
Mini Wheat1401.5275
Monterey Cheddar**24063810
Multigrain Flatbread2205388
Parmesan Oregano**2102.5407
Rosemary & Sea Salt2203407
Rye**1902.5348

Cheese

American403.512
Cheddar**604.504
Monterey Cheddar504.503
Pepperjack**50402
Provolone**50404
Shredded Mozzarella40303
Swiss**504.504

Sauces

Chipotle Southwest1001010
Cranberry Mustard Sauce**400.580
Honey Mustard**30070
Light Mayonnaise50510
Oil45500
Ranch1101110
Red Wine Vinegar0000
Regular Mayonnaise1101200
Spicy Brown Mustard5010
Subway® Vinaigrette40410
Sweet Onion40090
Yellow Mustard5010

Veggies

Banana Peppers0000
Black Olives0000
Cucumbers0010
Green Peppers0000
Jalapenos0000
Lettuce0010
Pickles0000
Red Onions0010
Spinach0000
Tomatoes5010

Protein

Guacamole**70631

Join the Conversation

76 Comments

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.