Taco Bell Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSize / VarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

BREAKFAST

Breakfast CrunchwrapBacon670425121
Sausage700465121
Steak650395124
Breakfast QuesadillaBacon510293726
Sausage500293724
Steak500263829
Breakfast Soft TacoBacon240141511
Egg & Cheese1709157
Steak23014159
Cinnabon® Delights™(12 Pack – Serves 4)930531049
(2 Pack)1609172
(4 Pack)31018353
Grande Scrambler BurritoBacon650346421
Sausage640346419
Steak630316524
Grilled Breakfast BurritoBacon350173713
Fiesta Potato340144310
Sausage340173611
Hashbrown16012131
Iced Regular Coffee10002
Mini Skillet Bowl18011165
Mtn Dew® Kickstart™ Orange Citrus700180
Nestle® Coffee-Mate™ Sweetened Original Creamer251.530
Rainforest Coffee10002
Rainforest Coffee with Nestle® Coffee-Mate™ Sweetened Original Creamer301.532
Sausage Flatbread Quesadilla330182714
Tropicana® Orange Juice1400332

BURRITOS

7-Layer Burrito440165914
Bean Burrito380115514
Beefy 5-Layer Burrito500196419
Beefy Fritos® Burrito440185713
Beefy Nacho Loaded Griller370154712
Black Bean Burrito390116014
Burrito Supreme®Beef410155117
Chicken380124920
Steak390125019
Cheesy Bean & Rice Burrito430175711
Cheesy Potato Burrito490225418
Cheesy Potato Griller34013508
Chili Cheese Burrito (regional)370174016
Chipotle Chicken Loaded Griller340163614
Combo Burrito450185121
QuesaritoBeef650336721
Chicken640326622
Steak630306624
Shredded Chicken Burrito420204714
Smothered BurritoBeef700337128
Shredded Chicken670316830
Steak660286933
XXL Grilled Stuft BurritoBeef870409632
Chicken830349238
Steak840359337

FREEZES

Airhead® Blue Raspberry Freeze™(16 oz)1800490
(20 oz)2300610
Mtn Dew® Baja Blast Freeze™(16 oz)1800510
(20 oz)2300640
Orange Cream Pop Freeze™(16 oz)1300340
(20 oz)1600440

FRESCO MENU

Fresco Bean Burrito35095613
Fresco Burrito Supreme®Chicken34084818
Steak34094817
Fresco Crunchy TacoBeef1407136
Fresco Soft TacoBeef1607188
Shredded Chicken1506169
Steak14041710

LIMITED TIME OFFER

Nacho FriesRegular32018354
Bellgrande710417313
Supreme420244010

POWER MENU

Power Menu BowlChicken500205328
Steak510215527
Veggie480186416
Power Menu BurritoChicken450204026
Steak460214225
Veggie430185214

SIDES

Black Beans801.5124
Black Beans & Rice1903.5356
Cheesy Fiesta Potatoes23012283
Chips and Guacamole23014233
Chips and Nacho Cheese Sauce22012243
Chips and Pico de Gallo1708222
Chips and Salsa1808243
Nacho Cheese Doritos® Chips1408162
Pintos ‘n Cheese19072210
Seasoned Rice12021202

SPECIALTIES

Beefy Mini Quesadilla21012179
Chalupa Supreme®Beef350193313
Chicken330163116
Steak330163215
Cheesy Gordita Crunch500284120
Cheesy Gordita Crunch Supreme®520304321
Cheesy Roll Up1809159
Cool Ranch® Doritos® Cheesy Gordita Crunch500284120
Crunchwrap Supreme®530217116
Double Tostada (regional)270113212
Express Fiesta Taco Salad (regional)580256523
Fiery Doritos® Cheesy Gordita Crunch500284020
Fiesta Taco SaladBeef760397727
Chicken720337332
Steak730347531
Gordita Supreme®Beef280123113
Chicken26092916
Steak27093016
Mexican Pizza550304921
Meximelt®250131914
Nacho Cheese Doritos® Cheesy Gordita Crunch490284120
Nachos BellGrande®760388419
Nachos Supreme®440234613
QuesadillaCheese460263719
Chicken510283827
Steak510283827
Shredded Chicken Mini Quesadilla200101510
Spicy Tostada21010226
Triple Layer Nachos32015417

DRINKS & SWEETS

Caramel Apple Empanada28013383
Cinnamon Twists1706271
Lowfat MilkCA (Regional)1002139
Federal (Regional)802107
Water0000

TACOS

Cool Ranch® Doritos®Double Decker® Taco320133614
Locos Taco17010138
Locos Taco Supreme®19011158
Crunchy Taco1709138
Supreme®19011158
Double Decker® Taco320133614
Supreme®340153814
Fiery Doritos®Double Decker® Taco320133614
Locos Taco1709128
Locos Taco Supreme®19011159
Grilled Steak Soft Taco200101712
Nacho Cheese Doritos®Double Decker® Taco320133614
Locos Taco1709138
Locos Taco Supreme®19011159
Soft TacoBeef1809179
Chicken17081610
Soft Taco Supreme®Beef210102010
Spicy Potato Soft Taco23012275

CANTINA MENU

Blue Raspberry Freeze™(16 oz)2400590
(20 oz)3000750
Caleb’s Kola(20 oz)2300600
Cheesy Jalapeno Dippers700318026
Domestic Beer – Light(16 oz)140081
Domestic Beer – Regular(16 oz)2000172
IZZE Sparkling Clementine(20 oz)1800480
Lemonade Freeze™(16 oz)2400590
(20 oz)3000750
Margarita Freeze™(16 oz)2400590
(20 oz)3000750
Mini Quesadilla Nachos780406737
Mtn Dew® Baja Blast Freeze™(16 oz)1800510
(20 oz)2300640
Mtn Dew® Freeze™(16 oz)1200330
(20 oz)1600440
Naked Chicken Chips – Cantina12 Pieces940675528
Orange Cream Pop Freeze™(16 oz)1300340
(20 oz)1600440
Pepsi® Freeze™(16 oz)1100310
(20 oz)1400390
Pina Colada Freeze™(16 oz)2400590
(20 oz)3000750
Premium Beer – Light(16 oz)140081
Premium Beer – Regular(16 oz)2000172
Prosecco Sparkling Wine(350 mL)280090
Red Cherry Freeze™(16 oz)2400590
(20 oz)3000750
Red Sangria(16 oz)3300270
Red Wine(6.3 fl oz)160050
Rum(80 proof)70000
Stubborn Soda – Black Cherry Tarragon(20 oz)2400610
Stubborn Soda – Classic Root Beer(20 oz)2800730
Tequila(80 proof)70000
Vodka(80 proof)70000

LAS VEGAS CANTINA MENU

Blue Raspberry Freeze™ – LV(16 oz)1900490
(20 oz)3000750
(32 oz)3600920
Caleb’s Kola – LV(20 oz)2300600
Cherry Freeze™ – LV(16 oz)1900490
(20 oz)3000750
(32 oz)3600920
Domestic Beer – Light – LV(16 oz)140081
Domestic Beer – Regular – LV(16 oz)2000172
IZZE Sparkling Clementine – LV(20 oz)1800480
Lemonade Freeze™ – LV(16 oz)1900490
(20 oz)3000750
(32 oz)3600920
Margarita Freeze™ – LV(16 oz)1900490
(20 oz)3000750
(32 oz)3600920
Mtn Dew® Baja Blast Freeze™ – LV(16 oz)1500420
(20 oz)2300640
(32 oz)2800780
Orange Cream Pop Freeze™ – LV(16 oz)1100280
(20 oz)1600440
(32 oz)2000530
Pepsi® Freeze™ – LV(16 oz)900260
(20 oz)1400390
(32 oz)1800480
Pina Colada Freeze™- LV(16 oz)1900490
(20 oz)3000750
(32 oz)3600920
Premium Beer – Light – LV(16 oz)140081
Premium Beer – Regular – LV(16 oz)2000172
Red Sangria – LV(16 oz)3300270
Red Wine – LV(8 fl oz)200060
Rum (80 proof) – LVDouble250000
Single120000
Strawberry Flavor Shot – LV(16 oz)00<10
(32 oz)0010
Stubborn Soda – Black Cherry Taragon – LV(20 oz)2400610
Stubborn Soda – Classic Root Beer – LV(20 oz)2800730
Tequila (80 proof) – LVDouble250000
Single120000
Vanilla Flavor Shot – LV(16 oz)00<10
(32 oz)0010
Vodka (80 proof) – LVDouble250000
Sinlge120000
Whiskey (80 proof) – LVDouble250000
Sinlge120000
White Sangria – LV(16 oz)3400290
White Wine – LV(8 fl oz)190060

FOUNTAIN BEVERAGES(16 OZ)

Aquafina® Sparkling Berry Breeze16 OZ0000
Brisk® Iced Tea and Lemonade16 OZ800220
Brisk® Mango Iced Tea16 OZ1000260
Brisk® No Calorie Peach Iced Green Tea16 OZ0000
Brisk® Raspberry Iced Tea16 OZ1000260
Brisk® Sweet Iced Tea16 OZ1100290
Brisk® Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea16 OZ0000
Diet Dr Pepper®16 OZ0000
Diet Mtn Dew®16 OZ5010
Diet Pepsi®16 OZ0000
Dr Pepper®16 OZ1900520
G2 – Fruit Punch16 OZ30070
Lipton® Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened16 OZ1400360
Lipton® Brewed Iced Tea Unsweetened16 OZ0000
Manzanita Sol16 OZ2100580
Mist Twst®16 OZ2000540
Mtn Dew®16 OZ2200590
Mtn Dew® Baja Blast™16 OZ2200590
Mtn Dew® Code Red16 OZ2300620
Mtn Dew® Kickstart™ Orange Citrus16 OZ700180
Mtn Dew® Spiked Lemonade16 OZ1300350
Mug® Root Beer16 OZ1900520
Pepsi®16 OZ2000550
Pepsi® Wild Cherry16 OZ2100560
Pepsi® Zero Sugar16 OZ0000
Sobe Lifewater® Yumberry Pomegranate – 0 Cal16 OZ0000
Tropicana® Fruit Punch16 OZ2300600
Tropicana® Lemonade16 OZ2100540
Tropicana® Pink Lemonade16 OZ2100530

FOUNTAIN BEVERAGES(20 OZ)

Aquafina® Sparkling Berry Breeze20 OZ0000
Brisk® Iced Tea and Lemonade20 OZ1100280
Brisk® Mango Iced Tea20 OZ1200320
Brisk® No Calorie Peach Iced Green Tea20 OZ5000
Brisk® Raspberry Iced Tea20 OZ1300330
Brisk® Sweet Iced Tea20 OZ1300360
Brisk® Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea20 OZ0000
Diet Dr Pepper®20 OZ0000
Diet Mtn Dew®20 OZ10010
Diet Pepsi®20 OZ0000
Dr Pepper®20 OZ2400650
G2 – Fruit Punch20 OZ35090
Lipton® Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened20 OZ1700450
Lipton® Brewed Iced Tea Unsweetened20 OZ0000
Manzanita Sol20 OZ2600730
Mist Twst®20 OZ2600680
Mtn Dew®20 OZ2700730
Mtn Dew® Baja Blast™20 OZ2800740
Mtn Dew® Code Red20 OZ2900770
Mtn Dew® Kickstart™ Orange Citrus20 OZ900230
Mtn Dew® Spiked Lemonade20 OZ1700430
Mug® Root Beer20 OZ2400650
Pepsi®20 OZ2500690
Pepsi® Wild Cherry20 OZ2600700
Pepsi® Zero Sugar20 OZ0000
Sobe Lifewater® Yumberry Pomegranate – 0 Cal20 OZ0000
Tropicana® Fruit Punch20 OZ2800750
Tropicana® Lemonade20 OZ2600670
Tropicana® Pink Lemonade20 OZ2600670

FOUNTAIN BEVERAGES(30 OZ)

Aquafina® Sparkling Berry Breeze30 OZ0000
Brisk® Iced Tea and Lemonade30 OZ1600420
Brisk® Mango Iced Tea30 OZ1800480
Brisk® No Calorie Peach Iced Green Tea30 OZ10000
Brisk® Raspberry Iced Tea30 OZ1900490
Brisk® Sweet Iced Tea30 OZ2000540
Brisk® Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea30 OZ0000
Diet Dr Pepper®30 OZ0010
Diet Mtn Dew®30 OZ10010
Diet Pepsi®30 OZ0000
Dr Pepper®30 OZ3600980
G2 – Fruit Punch30 OZ500130
Lipton® Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened30 OZ2600680
Lipton® Brewed Iced Tea Unsweetened30 OZ0000
Manzanita Sol30 OZ40001090
Mist Twst®30 OZ38001010
Mtn Dew®30 OZ41001100
Mtn Dew® Baja Blast™30 OZ42001100
Mtn Dew® Code Red30 OZ43001160
Mtn Dew® Kickstart™ Orange Citrus30 OZ1300340
Mtn Dew® Spiked Lemonade30 OZ2500650
Mug® Root Beer30 OZ3600980
Pepsi®30 OZ38001040
Pepsi® Wild Cherry30 OZ39001050
Pepsi® Zero Sugar30 OZ0000
Sobe Lifewater® Yumberry Pomegranate – 0 Cal30 OZ5010
Tropicana® Fruit Punch30 OZ42001130
Tropicana® Lemonade30 OZ39001000
Tropicana® Pink Lemonade30 OZ39001000

HOT SAUCE PACKETS

Border SauceDiablo0000
Fire00<10
Hot0000
Mild0000
Breakfast Salsa00<10

Join the Conversation

112 Comments

  1. I have been watching the TV add for the 1$double taco I went to two locations hear in tacoma,Wash and neither onewould honor the advertised price.The T.V dosent say anything about at slect locations ,only for a limited time,what I want is someone to inform the stores in my area,espicaly the store on 84 and south tacoma way.

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.