White Castle Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSize/VarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

SLIDERS*

The Original Slider®1406137
New York / New Jersey only1406157
Double Original Slider®240122112
New York / New Jersey only250122312
Cheese1609148
New York / New Jersey only1709158
Double Cheese300172115
New York / New Jersey only300172415
Cheddar Cheese1709149
New York / New Jersey only1809169
Jalapeño Cheese1709148
New York / New Jersey only1709158
Bacon Cheese220141311
New York / New Jersey only220141511
Fish340241811
Surf & Turf540382722
Impossible Slider – Chicago, NY & NJ only – limited time offering300171818
Veggiew/Sweet Thai Sauce1605236
w/Ranch27018215
w/Honey Mustard1705255
Chicken Ring200101610
Chicken Breast220102011
Chicken & WafflesCrispy35018369
Savory Grilled340183014
Savory Grilled Chicken18071315
Bacon & Cheddar Grilled Chicken270151420
Bacon & Cheddar Crispy Chicken290162114

SIDES (Fried items are cooked in common oil)

French FriesKids25016242
Small33021323
Medium60039576
Sack (serves 3)77049768
French Fries (New York / New Jersey only)My size26016254
Small35021345
Medium63039609
Sack (serves 3)810498112
Cheese Fries40027354
New York / New Jersey only41028354
Loaded Fries46038204
New York / New Jersey only46038204
Onion ChipsSmall48036334
Medium93065738
Sack (serves 3)13501019211
Onion RingsSmall48033406
Sack (serves 3)890617411
Onion Rings (New York / New Jersey only)Small34022332
Sack (serves 3)64041624
Mozzarella Cheese Sticks3 sticks460332612
5 sticks760554021
10 sticks (serves 3)14901117741
Cheese Curds – Limited Time OfferingSmall660551228
Medium12201032251
Sack (serves 3)19801673683
Clam StripsSmall2101758
Medium41034916
Sack (serves 3)620511424
Fish Nibblers®Small320162816
Medium590295130
Sack (serves 3)1100539555
Chicken Rings3 pc1601069
6 pc320201218
9 pc470311826
20 pc (serves 3)1050684158
Pouch400100

BREAKFAST

Breakfast Sliderw/Egg & Cheese1607139
w/Egg & Jalapeno Cheese16081310
w/Egg & Cheddar Cheese16081310
w/Sausage, Egg & Cheese310221315
w/Sausage, Egg & Jalapeno Cheese310221315
w/Sausage, Egg & Cheddar Cheese320221415
w/Bacon, Egg & Cheese210121312
w/Bacon, Egg & Jalapeno Cheese220131313
w/Bacon, Egg & Cheddar Cheese220131313
w/Bologna, Egg & Cheese310191515
w/Bologna, Egg & Jalapeno Cheese310201516
w/Bologna, Egg & Cheddar Cheese310201516
Original Sliderw/Egg & Cheese220131313
w/Egg & Jalapeno Cheese230131414
w/Egg & Cheddar Cheese230141514
Breakfast Toast Sandwichw/Egg, Cheese23092911
w/Egg, Jalapeno Cheese24092911
w/Egg, Cheddar Cheese24092912
w/Sausage, Egg, Cheese380232916
w/Sausage, Egg, Jalapeno Cheese390232916
w/Sausage, Egg, Cheddar Cheese390243017
w/Bacon, Egg, Cheese340192917
w/Bacon, Egg, Jalapeno Cheese350192917
w/Bacon, Egg, Cheddar Cheese350192918
w/Bologna, Egg, Cheese380203117
w/Bologna, Egg, Jalapeno Cheese390203117
w/Bologna, Egg, Cheddar Cheese390203118
Waffle Breakfast Sliderw/Egg, Cheese29017279
w/Egg, Jalapeno Cheese30017279
w/Egg, Cheddar Cheese300172710
w/Sausage, Egg, Cheese440312714
w/Sausage, Egg, Jalapeno Cheese450312714
w/Sausage, Egg, Cheddar Cheese450322815
w/Bacon, Egg, Cheese350222712
w/Bacon, Egg, Jalapeno Cheese350222712
w/Bacon, Egg, Cheddar Cheese350222713
w/Bologna, Egg, Cheese440292915
w/Bologna, Egg, Jalapeno Cheese450292915
w/Bologna, Egg, Cheddar Cheese450292916

SIDES

Cinnamon Donuts1508222
Chocolate Covered Donuts1609212
Glazed Donuts1609212
Powdered Sugar Donuts1508222
Plain Donuts1508222
Hash Round Nibblers®Small36028252
Medium60046424
Sack144011010110
Hash Round Nibblers® (New York / New Jersey only)Small34025232
Medium56042394
Sack1330101929
Two Waffles w/Syrup28010462

DESSERT ON-A-STICK

Fudge Dipped Brownie25012332
Fudge Dipped Cheesecake18010213
Gooey Butter Cake22010323

BEVERAGES

CoffeeSmall5000
Medium5001
Large5001
Decaf CoffeeSmall0000
Hot TeaMedium0000
Hot ChocolateMedium24050412
Hot Chocolate – Columbus onlyMedium30090461
Iced Tea – Southern SweetSmall1800470
Medium2600670
Large3400890
Gallon110002860
Iced Tea – Southern Sweet (Columbus, New York, New Jersey only)Small2400620
Medium3400880
Large45001180
Gallon145003760
Iced Tea – UnsweetenedSmall5010
Medium5010
Large5020
Gallon400110

CRAVE COOLERS

Crave Cooler Coke®Small1100290
Medium1400390
Large1900510
Crave Cooler Fanta Wild Cherry®Small1100290
Medium1400390
Large1900510

SHAKES

Chocolate Shake – Chicago onlySmall5501010612
Medium7801415216
Large10501920222
Vanilla Shake – Chicago onlySmall47088512
Medium6701212217
Large9001616323
Strawberry Shake – Chicago onlySmall540810312
Medium7801214817
Large10301619723
Chocolate Shake – Cincinnati onlyKids3108537
Small6501711114
Medium9302416020
Large12303221327
Vanilla Shake – Cincinnati onlyKids3008527
Small6301610914
Medium9102315620
Large12103020827
Strawberry Shake – Cincinnati onlyKids3008527
Small6301610914
Medium9102315620
Large12103020827
Chocolate Shake – Columbus onlySmall500128813
Medium7101812619
Large9502316725
Vanilla Shake – Columbus onlySmall410116713
Medium590169819
Large7802112825
Strawberry Shake – Columbus onlySmall480118513
Medium6901612219
Large9202116225
Chocolate Shake – Detroit onlySmall440126812
Medium620179617
Large8302312923
Vanilla Shake – Detroit onlySmall430126712
Medium6001693166
Large8302312823
Chocolate Shake – Indianapolis onlyKids2307426
Small490158812
Medium6902212617
Large9202916823
Chocolate Shake – Louisville onlySmall6902211714
Medium10503317921
Large14404623629
Vanilla Shake – Louisville onlySmall600219214
Medium9103214121
Large12604419329
Strawberry Shake – Louisville onlySmall6702111014
Medium10303216821
Large12104423129
Chocolate Shake – Nashville onlySmall5701310113
Medium8201914519
Large10902519325
Vanilla Shake – Nashville onlySmall6601312413
Medium9501917619
Large12602523625
Chocolate Shake – Minneapolis onlySmall51091025
Medium770141557
Large970181949
Vanilla Shake – Minneapolis onlySmall5009995
Medium760141517
Large950171899
Chocolate Shake – New Jersey onlySmall480147916
Medium6802011323
Large9102715130
Vanilla Shake – New Jersey onlySmall480147116
Medium6802010223
Large9102713630
Chocolate Shake – New York onlySmall480147916
Medium6802011323
Large9102715130
Vanilla Shake – New York onlySmall480147116
Medium6802010223
Large9102713630
Chocolate Shake – St. Louis onlySmall490118711
Medium7001612416
Large9802317423
Vanilla Shake – St. Louis onlySmall4509838
Medium6901412612
Large9101916715

SMOOTHIES

Strawberry Banana – 16oz.3600.5885
Peach – 16oz.3100.5704
Strawberry Lemonade – 16oz.3700.5884

ORANGE JUICE

Orange Juice1400332

MILK – varies by market

White1102.5138
Chocolate1602.5278

BOTTLED BEVERAGES

BOTTLED WATER0000
100% APPLE JUICE BOX1000240
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BERRY BLAST1300350
POWERADE® FRUIT PUNCH1300360
MONSTER ENERGY®2100540
VITAMIN WATER® XXX1000280
VITAMIN WATER® POWER-C1000270
BARQ’S® RED CREAM SODA2800750
MINUTE MAID® APPLE JUICE2100520

SOFT DRINKS (NON-FREESTYLE)**

Coca-Cola® ClassicKid’s1200340
Small2600710
Medium37001010
Large50001350
Sprite®Kid’s1200330
Small2600680
Medium3600980
Large49001300
Diet Coke®Kid’s0000
Small0000
Medium0000
Large0000
Caffeine-Free Diet Coke®Kid’s0000
Small0000
Medium0000
Large0000
Hi-C® Orange LavaburstKid’s1400380
Small2900790
Medium42001130
Large56001500
Gallon178004800
Hi-C® Flashing Fruit PunchKid’s1300350
Small2700740
Medium39001050
Large52001400
Gallon166004480
Barq’s® Root BeerKid’s1400380
Small2900780
Medium42001130
Large56001500
Barq’s® Red Cream SodaKid’s1400390
Small3000810
Medium43001160
Large58001550
Big Red® SodaKid’s1300310
Small2600660
Medium3800940
Large50001250
Cherry Coca-Cola®Kid’s1300350
Small2700740
Medium39001050
Large52001400
Pibb Xtra®Kid’s1200330
Small2600680
Medium3600980
Large49001300
Fanta® GrapeKid’s1500410
Small3200870
Medium46001240
Large61001650
Fanta® OrangeKid’s1400440
Small2900920
Medium42001310
Large56001750
Fanta® StrawberryKid’s1500410
Small3200870
Medium45001240
Large60001650
Coke Zero®Kid’s0000
Small0000
Medium0000
Large0000
Mello Yello®Kid’s1300360
Small2800760
Medium40001090
Large53001450
Minute Maid® LemonadeKid’s1200310
Small2500700
Medium3500920
Large47001230
Gallon151004230
Minute Maid® Lemonade LiteKid’s5010
Small10030
Medium20040
Large25050
Gallon800150

Join the Conversation

27 Comments

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.