Chick-fil-a Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

Breakfast

Chick-fil-A® Chicken Biscuit450215017
Chick-n-Minis™350144020
Egg White Grill30073125
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit420214115
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Biscuit600404120
Chicken, Egg, & Cheese Bagel480185127
Hash Browns24016232
Fruit Cup450120
Greek Yogurt Parfait23092812
Buttered Biscuit30013414
Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Muffin300123216
Hash Brown Scramble Bowl450281930
Hash Brown Scramble Burrito680385035
Sunflower Multigrain Bagel2203426

Entrées

Chick-fil-A® Chicken Sandwich440194028
Chick-fil-A® Deluxe Sandwich500234231
Spicy Sandwich450194129
Spicy Deluxe Sandwich540254334
Chick-fil-A® Nuggets26012928
Chick-n-Strips™350172228
Grilled Chicken Sandwich31063629
Grilled Nuggets1403.5225
Grilled Chicken Club Sandwich430163737
Grilled Chicken Cool Wrap®350142937

Salads

Grilled Market Salad330142627
Cobb Salad510272840
Spicy Southwest Salad450193734

Sides

Waffle Potato Fries™36018435
Superfood Side1909254
Chicken Noodle Soup2404.53522
Side Salad16011126
Chicken Tortilla Soup26063022

Kid’s Meals

Nuggets Kid’s Meal1306514
Chick-n-Strips™ Kid’s Meal230111419
Grilled Nuggets Kid’s Meal702113

Treats

Frosted Lemonade3306656
Frosted Coffee2406417
Cookies & Cream Milkshake590258112
Chocolate Milkshake560228212
Strawberry Milkshake570218512
Vanilla Milkshake500216711
Chocolate Chunk Cookie35016504
Icedream® Cone1704315

Drinks

Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened1200310
Fresh-Squeezed Lemonade2200580
Coca-Cola®1900500
Dr Pepper®2600700
Cold Brew Iced Coffee1502.5265
Hot Coffee5001
1% Chocolate Milk1502.5257
1% White Milk902117
Simply Orange®1600383

Join the Conversation

39 Comments

  1. Love Chik Fila THE BAKED POTATO IS THE VERY BEST EVER.

    The chicken sandwich is the best sandwich of anywhere.

    KEEP THE BAKED POTATO HEALTHY AND DELISH!!!!

  2. Love Chik Fila THE BAKED POTATO IS THE VERY BEST EVER.

    The chicken sandwich is the best sandwich of anywhere.

    KEEP THE BAKED POTATO HEALTHY AND DELISH!!!!

  3. I go at least once or twice a week thru your drive thru chil fil a on Monticello Norfolk va, my only compliant is that the person who takes the order talks so fast that it has to be repeated, I find that the error factor is about 50%, The person talking the order either does not know what I am saying or just wants to get me through the drive thru at record speed. I have complained when I pay and the person who hands the food bag over also talks at break neck speed. I don’t know if that is a mandate from the company, but it is a problem. I don’t have the time to go through the bag and see if they made my order correct. So when I get back to the office I get a surprise 1 out two visits to you location. Case in point, I asked for a Classic chicken combo, which I thought included FF, but no FF were in the bag. The vistit before this one, I asked for just a Classic chicken sandwich with FF and said give be extra kepsup, when I go to my office there was no kepsup. This goes on and on, you food is great so I continue to shop there. so you can take this note as a compliant from a good customer. All it looks like to me if you have any quality control people have them order thru the drive thru and see what they think.

  4. I would go there everyday if I could! The food is quality food. Not cheap and thrown together like McDonald’s..I LOVE their sausage burrito and chicken minis!! And the parfait w granola is sooo good! It might seem a little overpriced but trust me it’s worth it!

  5. i lovvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvvveeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee chick fli la

  6. I do not understand at all the discrepancy in the pricing of the nuggets and the strips at CFA. It is one of my favorite places so not picking on the. The way they are priced says the nuggets are way over-priced. I use to get the 8 nuggets then decided since they were only $.30 more would try the strips(3) I found out quickly you get lots more meat with the strips. They both taste very good, but the 8 nuggets did not fill me up along with a shake, etc. Some times I have one strip left over and take it home with me. I think they goofed on the pricing when comparing these two items. I’m thinking the nuggets are priced too high for what you get.

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.