Chick-fil-a Nutrition

Chick-Fil-A Prices

Chick-Fil-A Catering Prices

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

Breakfast

Chick-fil-A® Chicken Biscuit450215017
Chick-n-Minis™350144020
Egg White Grill30073125
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit420214115
Sausage, Egg & Cheese Biscuit600404120
Chicken, Egg, & Cheese Bagel480185127
Hash Browns24016232
Fruit Cup450120
Greek Yogurt Parfait23092812
Buttered Biscuit30013414
Bacon, Egg, & Cheese Muffin300123216
Hash Brown Scramble Bowl450281930
Hash Brown Scramble Burrito680385035
Sunflower Multigrain Bagel2203426

Entrées

Chick-fil-A® Chicken Sandwich440194028
Chick-fil-A® Deluxe Sandwich500234231
Spicy Sandwich450194129
Spicy Deluxe Sandwich540254334
Chick-fil-A® Nuggets26012928
Chick-n-Strips™350172228
Grilled Chicken Sandwich31063629
Grilled Nuggets1403.5225
Grilled Chicken Club Sandwich430163737
Grilled Chicken Cool Wrap®350142937

Salads

Grilled Market Salad330142627
Cobb Salad510272840
Spicy Southwest Salad450193734

Sides

Waffle Potato Fries™36018435
Superfood Side1909254
Chicken Noodle Soup2404.53522
Side Salad16011126
Chicken Tortilla Soup26063022

Kid's Meals

Nuggets Kid's Meal1306514
Chick-n-Strips™ Kid's Meal230111419
Grilled Nuggets Kid's Meal702113

Treats

Frosted Lemonade3306656
Frosted Coffee2406417
Cookies & Cream Milkshake590258112
Chocolate Milkshake560228212
Strawberry Milkshake570218512
Vanilla Milkshake500216711
Chocolate Chunk Cookie35016504
Icedream® Cone1704315

Drinks

Freshly-Brewed Iced Tea Sweetened1200310
Fresh-Squeezed Lemonade2200580
Coca-Cola®1900500
Dr Pepper®2600700
Cold Brew Iced Coffee1502.5265
Hot Coffee5001
1% Chocolate Milk1502.5257
1% White Milk902117
Simply Orange®1600383