Sonic Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodVarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

BURGERS

HATCH GREEN CHILE CHEESEBURGER710434335
JALAPEÑO BURGER640374031
JR. BURGER330173015
JR. DELUXE CHEESEBURGER420253219
SONIC® BACON CHEESEBURGER WITH MAYO820544339
SONIC® BURGERWITH KETCHUP650374631
WITH MAYO690424331
WITH MUSTARD640374231
SONIC® CHEESEBURGERWITH KETCHUP720434735
WITH MAYO750484435
WITH MUSTARD710434235
SuperSONIC® BACON DOUBLE CHEESEBURGER WITH MAYO1240874467
SuperSONIC® DOUBLE CHEESEBURGERWITH KETCHUP1130764763
WITH MAYO1160814463
WITH MUSTARD1120764363
SuperSONIC® JALAPEÑO DOUBLE CHEESEBURGER WITH MUSTARD1120764163
VEGGIE BURGERWITH KETCHUP460146815
WITH MAYO500196515
WITH MUSTARD450146415

MAKE IT YOURS

AMERICAN CHEESE60614
AVOCADO50531
CRISPY BACON80604
GRILLED ONIONS25220
HATCH GREEN CHILES0010
HICKORY BBQ SAUCE400100
HOT CHILI50423
LIGHT RANCH DRESSING70631
SLAW1309151
SPICY JALAPEÑOS0000

KIDS MEALS

ALL BEEF REGULAR HOT DOG6″320182711
TREE TOP® APPLE SAUCE45002
CHICKEN NUGGETS(3 PC.)220111714
CHICKEN STRIPS2 PIECE220111714
CORN DOG23015196
GRILLED CHEESE SANDWICH410184514
HI-C® FRUIT PUNCH – WACKY PACK®1200310
JR. BURGER340173215
MILK 1%1302.51610
MILK CHOCOLATE 1%1802.53010
MINUTE MAID® 100% APPLE JUICE BOX900240
NATURAL-CUT FRIES SMALL28013373
TOTS SMALL22012272

TOASTER® SANDWICHES

BACON CHEESEBURGER TOASTER® SANDWICH850505940
BLT TOASTER® SANDWICH510265316
CHICKEN CLUB TOASTER® SANDWICH690365830
COUNTRY FRIED STEAK TOASTER® SANDWICH650298015

WRAPS

CHICKEN WRAPCRISPY510225722
GRILLED430144231

CHICKEN

ASIAGO CAESAR CHICKEN CLUB SANDWICHCRISPY680395331
GRILLED610304440
ASIAN SWEET CHILI BONELESS WINGS6 PIECE550216230
12 PIECE11104212360
24 PIECE221084246119
HONEY BBQ BONELESS WINGS6 PIECE510215028
12 PIECE10204210057
24 PIECE204084199114
BUFFALO BONELESS WINGS6 PIECE540323528
12 PIECE1090647057
24 PIECE2180127140114
CHICKEN STRIP SANDWICH440204721
CLASSIC CHICKEN SANDWICHCRISPY580295728
GRILLED450174432
JUMBO POPCORN CHICKEN®MINI1609128
SMALL280162114
MEDIUM380222718
LARGE640374731
FAMILY1280749361
SPICY JUMBO POPCORN CHICKENMINI18091510
SMALL310152618
MEDIUM360173021
LARGE600295135
FAMILY14206811982
SUPER CRUNCH™ CHICKEN STRIPS3 PIECE330162522
4 PIECE440213429
5 PIECE550264236
SUPER CRUNCH™ CHICKEN STRIP DINNER3 PIECE9704610930
4 PIECE10805111837
5 PIECE11905712644
ULTIMATE CHICKEN SANDWICH750406530

SANDWICHES

COUNTRY FRIED STEAK SANDWICH620317014
FISH SANDWICH610326019
PHILLY CHEESESTEAK SANDWICH690365043
SEAFOOD & CRAB SANDWICH580266714

HOT DOGS

ALL-AMERICAN DOG6″380184011
CHEESY BACON PRETZEL DOG6″500264615
CHICAGO DOG6″410194813
CHILI CHEESE CONEY6″420263017
FOOTLONG QUARTER POUND CONEY830555431
NEW YORK DOG6″340193013
THE ORIGINAL PRETZEL DOG6″320182711

BREAKFAST ITEMS

BAGEL BREAKFAST SANDWICHWITH BACON600246831
WITH HAM550166832
WITH SAUSAGE680326831
BISCUIT SANDWICHWITH BACON500333024
WITH HAM450253025
WITH SAUSAGE580413024
BREAKFAST BURRITOWITH BACON480263925
WITH HAM460224029
WITH SAUSAGE500293924
BREAKFAST TOASTER®WITH BACON600315227
WITH HAM540235329
WITH SAUSAGE670395227
CIABATTA BREAKFAST SANDWICHWITH BACON550314328
WITH HAM500244329
WITH SAUSAGE630394328
CINNASNACKS® WITHOUT CREAM CHEESE FROSTING3 PIECE34015447
5 PIECE570267311
CREAM CHEESE FROSTING29018310
CROISSONIC® BREAKFAST SANDWICHWITH BACON570412824
WITH HAM520332825
WITH SAUSAGE650492824
FRENCH TOAST STICKS(4) WITHOUT SYRUP50031497
JR. BREAKFAST BURRITO280152313
SuperSONIC® BREAKFAST BURRITO580324925
SYRUP900220
ULTIMATE MEAT & CHEESE BREAKFAST BURRITO®800564629

GREEN MOUNTAIN COFFEE®

COFFEE REG16 OZ15021
ICED COFFEE (NO COFFEE ADD-IN)SMALL1106122
MEDIUM18010193
LARGE27012415
RT 44®36020406
ICED COFFEE CHOCOLATESMALL1506212
MEDIUM26010383
LARGE39015585
RT 44®52020786
ICED COFFEE FRENCH VANILLASMALL1606253
MEDIUM25010383
LARGE36015525
RT 44®47020676
ICED COFFEE PRALINE PECANSMALL1604242
MEDIUM25010363
LARGE36015505
RT 44®47020646

COFFEE ADD-INS

CHOCOLATE ADD-IN ONLYSMALL40090
MEDIUM800190
LARGE1200280
RT 44®1600380
FRENCH VANILLA ADD-IN ONLYSMALL500140
MEDIUM700180
LARGE900230
RT 44®1100270
PRALINE PECAN ADD-IN ONLYSMALL500120
MEDIUM700160
LARGE900200
RT 44®1100240

SNACKS & SIDES

CHED ‘R’ BITES®MINI25019127
SMALL390272314
MEDIUM640463521
LARGE770534627
FAMILY15501079255
CHED ‘R’ PEPPERS®MINI 2 PIECE27020194
SMALL 4 PIECE44028379
MEDIUM 6 PIECE710485613
LARGE 8 PIECE880577417
FAMILY 16 PIECE175011314935
CHILI CHEESE NATURAL-CUT FRIESMINI19010194
SMALL35019368
MEDIUM450264313
LARGE710417019
FAMILY17609818043
CHILI CHEESE TOTSMINI19011174
SMALL32020297
MEDIUM520324712
LARGE820507618
FAMILY169010315539
FRITOS® CHILI PIEMINI27018188
SMALL510343614
MEDIUM750505420
LARGE990677127
FAMILY198013314353
HANDMADE ONION RINGSMINI22011283
SMALL44021556
MEDIUM58029748
LARGE8003910111
FAMILY16107920223
MOZZARELLA STICKSMINI 2 PIECE1809188
SMALL 4 PIECE360183415
MEDIUM 6 PIECE540275223
LARGE 8 PIECE710366830
FAMILY 16 PIECE14307213660
NATURAL-CUT FRIESMINI1306182
SMALL25012333
MEDIUM29013383
LARGE47022635
FAMILY12305816414
NATURAL-CUT FRIES WITH CHEESEMINI1709183
SMALL31017346
MEDIUM38022399
LARGE600336412
FAMILY14908016628
PICKLE-O’S®MINI23018162
SMALL30021233
MEDIUM53039395
LARGE72049618
FAMILY14309812117
SPICY JUMBO POPCORN CHICKEN®MINI18091510
SMALL310152618
MEDIUM360173021
LARGE600295135
FAMILY14206811982
TOTSMINI1307161
SMALL22012272
MEDIUM36019433
LARGE58031695
FAMILY11606313910
TOTS WITH CHEESEMINI17010163
SMALL29018275
MEDIUM45028438
LARGE710427012
FAMILY14208514124

SNACKS & SIDES

® SONIC BLAST® MADE WITH BUTTERFINGER®MINI52027637
SMALL8904610713
MEDIUM12306414818
LARGE17709221327
SONIC BLAST® MADE WITH M&M’S®MINI52028637
SMALL9004810612
MEDIUM12306514618
LARGE17809421126
SONIC BLAST® MADE WITH OREO®MINI53028626
SMALL9004710612
MEDIUM12306514617
LARGE17809321025
SONIC BLAST® MADE WITH REESE’S®MINI51023669
SMALL8704111116
MEDIUM12005715322
LARGE17308321931
SONIC BLAST® MADE WITH SNICKERS®MINI54030608
SMALL800459013
MEDIUM11106212518
LARGE16008918126

MASTER BLASTS®

BROWNIE & COOKIE DOUGH MADNESS MASTER BLAST™MINI62031807
SMALL9304512411
MEDIUM13006317216
LARGE18809224525
BANANA SPLIT MASTER BLAST™MINI60030808
SMALL8204210412
MEDIUM12406316118
LARGE18109223027
CARAMEL BROWNIE MASTER BLAST™MINI59031727
SMALL8604610411
MEDIUM12206415016
LARGE17909422025
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH MASTER BLAST™MINI56028737
SMALL8404210711
MEDIUM12005915616
LARGE17808723024
MALTED BROWNIE BLISS MASTER BLAST™MINI59029777
SMALL8004110111
MEDIUM12205916016
LARGE18008623525
PEANUT BUTTER & COOKIE DOUGH DREAM MASTER BLAST™MINI780508012
SMALL10606411416
MEDIUM15809916125
LARGE230014423237
PEANUTTY SWIRL MASTER BLAST™ WITH SNICKERS® BARSMINI710466712
SMALL980619716
MEDIUM14809414225
LARGE219014021038
TRIPLE CHOCOLATE MASTER BLAST™MINI68035888
SMALL9004711212
MEDIUM13706817818
LARGE20009925927
TURTLE PECAN MASTER BLAST™MINI58036628
SMALL870529513
MEDIUM12407413518
LARGE183010520627
WAFFLEBERRY BROWNIE MASTER BLAST™MINI55029687
SMALL770419411
MEDIUM11405814216
LARGE16608520724

CLASSIC SHAKES & MALTS

CARAMEL MALTMINI54027697
SMALL62031798
MEDIUM9004211711
LARGE13406217617
CARAMEL SHAKEMINI53027666
SMALL61031778
MEDIUM8704211310
LARGE12906116816
CHOCOLATE MALTMINI53026697
SMALL63031808
MEDIUM8704011611
LARGE14505921117
CHOCOLATE SHAKEMINI57026786
SMALL67031898
MEDIUM8504011310
LARGE14105820416
FRESH BANANA MALTMINI54026728
SMALL64032839
MEDIUM8904112413
LARGE13206018521
FRESH BANANA SHAKEMINI53026697
SMALL62031809
MEDIUM8604011913
LARGE12805917719
HOT FUDGE MALTMINI55029667
SMALL65035779
MEDIUM9204711213
LARGE13606816720
HOT FUDGE SHAKEMINI54029647
SMALL67035799
MEDIUM9504811712
LARGE15107419120
PEANUT BUTTER MALTMINI690446411
SMALL750487112
MEDIUM11107310119
LARGE172011315831
PEANUT BUTTER SHAKEMINI660446011
SMALL720476712
MEDIUM1060729218
LARGE164011114528
PINEAPPLE MALTMINI49026597
SMALL59031708
MEDIUM790409811
LARGE11805914717
PINEAPPLE SHAKEMINI48026576
SMALL58031688
MEDIUM770409310
LARGE11305813916
STRAWBERRY MALTMINI48026587
SMALL57031668
MEDIUM750409111
LARGE11005813116
VANILLA MALTMINI49028547
SMALL55031618
MEDIUM720408011
LARGE10705912017
VANILLA SHAKEMINI48028527
SMALL54031598
MEDIUM690407610
LARGE10906212017

MASTER SHAKES® & MALTS

BANANA CREAM PIE MALTMINI7403110710
SMALL8003511411
MEDIUM11504617016
LARGE18107227026
BANANA CREAM PIE SHAKEMINI710311029
SMALL7703410910
MEDIUM11004516115
LARGE17307125624
CHEESECAKE MALTMINI66031889
SMALL720349510
MEDIUM10304414616
LARGE16407222925
CHEESECAKE SHAKEMINI63030839
SMALL700349010
MEDIUM10104513914
LARGE15607021522
COCONUT CREAM PIE MALTMINI67031919
SMALL740349810
MEDIUM10904615516
LARGE16907223925
COCONUT CREAM PIE SHAKEMINI65030879
SMALL710349410
MEDIUM10404514614
LARGE16107022522
OREO® CHEESECAKE MALTMINI8003610811
SMALL8804011812
MEDIUM12605417817
LARGE18908126527
OREO® CHEESECAKE SHAKEMINI7703610310
SMALL8504011311
MEDIUM12105316916
LARGE18108025124
OREO® CHOCOLATE MALTMINI770331079
SMALL8503811610
MEDIUM11104815214
LARGE18007326122
OREO® CHOCOLATE SHAKEMINI740331028
SMALL830371129
MEDIUM10604714312
LARGE17307124819
OREO® PEANUT BUTTER MALTMINI820508412
SMALL910549414
MEDIUM13208113121
LARGE197012219433
OREO® PEANUT BUTTER SHAKEMINI800498012
SMALL880549013
MEDIUM1260801219
LARGE189012118130
PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE MALTMINI790488012
SMALL850518713
MEDIUM13108013321
LARGE202012320733
PEANUT BUTTER FUDGE SHAKEMINI760477611
SMALL820518312
MEDIUM12607912419
LARGE194012219330
STRAWBERRY BANANA MALTMINI60028829
SMALL670328910
MEDIUM8804111913
LARGE14106419422
STRAWBERRY BANANA SHAKEMINI58028778
SMALL64031849
MEDIUM8304011012
LARGE13306218019
STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE MALTMINI700319710
SMALL7603410411
MEDIUM11304616716
LARGE17507225825
STRAWBERRY CHEESECAKE SHAKEMINI67030939
SMALL7303410010
MEDIUM10804515814
LARGE16807024423

FROZEN ZONE®

NUTS – ADD-ON20211

REAL ICE CREAM SUNDAES

CARAMEL REAL ICE CREAM SUNDAE51023696
CHOCOLATE REAL ICE CREAM SUNDAE50022696
HOT FUDGE REAL ICE CREAM SUNDAE52026647
PINEAPPLE REAL ICE CREAM SUNDAE44022556
STRAWBERRY REAL ICE CREAM SUNDAE43022536

MOLTEN CAKE SUNDAES

FUDGE BROWNIE MOLTEN CAKE SUNDAE800341178
STRAWBERRY BANANA SPLIT MOLTEN CAKE SUNDAE720281138
TURTLE MOLTEN CAKE SUNDAE850381198

WAFFLE CONE SUNDAES

M&M’S® CHOCOLATE CANDIES & STRAWBERRY47020666
REESE’S® PEANUT BUTTER CUPS & CHOCOLATE46017687
SNICKERS® BARS & CARAMEL45019636

CONES

VANILLA CONE25013314
VANILLA WAFFLE CONE32015435

REAL FRUIT SLUSHES

PINEAPPLE REAL FRUIT SLUSHSMALL1900510
MEDIUM2800750
LARGE45001190
RT 44®62001630
STRAWBERRY REAL FRUIT SLUSHSMALL1900500
MEDIUM2800730
LARGE44001170
RT 44®60001600

CANDY SLUSHES

BLUE COCONUT WITH POPPING CANDY SLUSHSMALL2902720
MEDIUM42031050
LARGE63041580
RT 44®84052110
BLUE RASPBERRY WITH JOLLY RANCHER® HARD CANDY SLUSHSMALL2902710
MEDIUM4202.51030
LARGE6303.51560
RT 44®8404.52090
BLUE RASPBERRY WITH RAINBOW CANDY SLUSHSMALL3500920
MEDIUM50001310
LARGE73001900
RT 44®95002490
CHERRY WITH JOLLY RANCHER® HARD CANDY SLUSHSMALL2902720
MEDIUM4302.51060
LARGE6403.51600
RT 44®8604.52150
CHERRY WITH RAINBOW CANDY SLUSHSMALL3600930
MEDIUM51001320
LARGE74001920
RT 44®96002510
GRAPE WITH POPPING CANDY SLUSHSMALL2902740
MEDIUM44031080
LARGE65041630
RT 44®87052180
GRAPE WITH RAINBOW CANDY SLUSHSMALL3600930
MEDIUM51001330
LARGE74001930
RT 44®97002530
GREEN APPLE WITH JOLLY RANCHER® HARD CANDY SLUSHSMALL2902720
MEDIUM4302.51060
LARGE6403.51600
RT 44®8504.52140
GREEN APPLE WITH POPPING CANDY SLUSHSMALL2902730
MEDIUM43031080
LARGE65041630
RT 44®86052180
GREEN APPLE WITH RAINBOW CANDY SLUSHSMALL3600930
MEDIUM51001330
LARGE74001930
RT 44®97002530
ORANGE WITH RAINBOW CANDY SLUSHSMALL3500920
MEDIUM50001300
LARGE72001880
RT 44®94002460
WATERMELON WITH RAINBOW CANDY SLUSHSMALL3600930
MEDIUM51001320
LARGE73001910
RT 44®96002500

FAMOUS SLUSHES

BLUE COCONUT SLUSHSMALL1800480
MEDIUM2600690
LARGE41001100
RT 44®57001510
BLUE RASPBERRY SLUSHSMALL1800490
MEDIUM2600700
LARGE42001120
RT 44®58001540
CHERRY SLUSHSMALL1900490
MEDIUM2700720
LARGE43001150
RT 44®59001580
GRAPE SLUSHSMALL1900500
MEDIUM2700730
LARGE44001160
RT 44®60001590
GREEN APPLE SLUSHSMALL1900500
MEDIUM2700730
LARGE44001170
RT 44®60001600
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** JUICE SLUSHSMALL1800470
MEDIUM2500680
LARGE40001090
RT 44®56001490
ORANGE SLUSHSMALL1800480
MEDIUM2600690
LARGE41001100
RT 44®57001520
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST® SLUSHSMALL1700470
MEDIUM2500660
LARGE40001060
RT 44®54001460
SLUSH BASE ONLY – NO SYRUPSMALL1700460
MEDIUM2400660
LARGE39001050
RT 44®54001450
WATERMELON SLUSHSMALL1800490
MEDIUM2700720
LARGE43001140
RT 44®59001560

ALL-NATURAL LEMONADE

ALL-NATURAL LEMONADEWACKY PACK1200300
SMALL1700440
MEDIUM2800730
LARGE43001110
RT 44®58001500

FROZEN LEMONADE/FROZEN LIMEADE

FROZEN LEMONADEWACKY PACK1600430
SMALL1800500
MEDIUM2700720
LARGE43001150
RT 44®59001580
FROZEN LIMEADEWACKY PACK1600430
SMALL1800500
MEDIUM2700720
LARGE43001150
RT 44®59001580

SOFT DRINKS

BARQ’S® ROOT BEERSMALL1600430
MEDIUM1900520
LARGE3100830
RT 44®42001120
COCA-COLA®SMALL1400390
MEDIUM1700470
LARGE2700740
RT 44®37001010
COKE ZERO®SMALL0000
MEDIUM0000
LARGE0000
RT 44®0000
DIET COKE®SMALL0000
MEDIUM0000
LARGE0000
RT 44®0000
DR PEPPER®SMALL1300380
MEDIUM1600470
LARGE2500740
RT 44®35001000
DIET DR PEPPER®SMALL0000
MEDIUM0000
LARGE0000
RT 44®0000
FANTA® ORANGESMALL1500420
MEDIUM1900510
LARGE2900800
RT 44®40001090
HI-C® FRUIT PUNCHWACKY PACK®1200320
SMALL1500400
MEDIUM1800490
LARGE2900770
RT 44®39001050
MELLO YELLO®SMALL1500420
MEDIUM1900510
LARGE2900800
RT 44®40001090
SPRITE®SMALL1400370
MEDIUM1700460
LARGE2700720
RT 44®3600970
SPRITE ZERO™SMALL0000
MEDIUM0000
LARGE5000
RT 44®10000

ULTIMATE ICED TEA STOP®

BLACKBERRY† DIET GREEN ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0020
SMALL0030
MEDIUM5040
LARGE10060
RT 44®10080
BLACKBERRY† GREEN ICED TEAWACKY PACK®600150
SMALL1000260
MEDIUM1200320
LARGE2100550
RT 44®2700680
BLACKBERRY† SWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®800220
SMALL1400370
MEDIUM1800460
LARGE3000780
RT 44®3800980
BLACKBERRY† UNSWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL0010
MEDIUM5020
LARGE10030
RT 44®10040
DIET GREEN†† ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0020
SMALL0030
MEDIUM0030
LARGE5050
RT 44®10070
LEMON DIET GREEN†† ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL5010
MEDIUM5020
LARGE10030
RT 44®15040
LEMON GREEN ICED TEAWACKY PACK®600160
SMALL1000260
MEDIUM1300330
LARGE2200560
RT 44®2700700
LEMON SWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®900220
SMALL1500380
MEDIUM1800470
LARGE3100790
RT 44®38001000
LEMON UNSWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL5020
MEDIUM5020
LARGE10040
RT 44®15050
MANGO† DIET GREEN ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0020
SMALL0030
MEDIUM0030
LARGE10060
RT 44®10070
MANGO† GREEN ICED TEAWACKY PACK®600150
SMALL1000260
MEDIUM1200310
LARGE2100540
RT 44®2600670
MANGO† SWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®900230
SMALL1500380
MEDIUM1800470
LARGE3000790
RT 44®3800990
MANGO† UNSWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL0010
MEDIUM0010
LARGE10020
RT 44®10030
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** DIET GREEN†† ICED TEAWACKY PACK®5020
SMALL5040
MEDIUM5040
LARGE15080
RT 44®200100
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** GREEN ICED TEAWACKY PACK®600160
SMALL1000270
MEDIUM1300320
LARGE2200560
RT 44®2800710
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** UNSWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®5020
SMALL5020
MEDIUM10040
LARGE20050
RT 44®250250
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** SWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®900230
SMALL1500380
MEDIUM1800470
LARGE3100800
RT 44®39001010
PEACH† DIET GREEN ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0020
SMALL0030
MEDIUM0030
LARGE5060
RT 44®10070
PEACH† GREEN ICED TEAWACKY PACK®600150
SMALL1000260
MEDIUM1200310
LARGE2100540
RT 44®2600670
PEACH† SWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®800220
SMALL1400370
MEDIUM1800450
LARGE3000780
RT 44®3800970
PEACH† UNSWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL0010
MEDIUM0010
LARGE5020
RT 44®10030
RASPBERRY† DIET GREEN ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0020
SMALL0030
MEDIUM0030
LARGE5060
RT 44®10070
RASPBERRY† GREEN ICED TEAWACKY PACK®600150
SMALL1000260
MEDIUM1200310
LARGE2100540
RT 44®2600670
RASPBERRY† SWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®800220
SMALL1400370
MEDIUM1800450
LARGE3000780
RT 44®3800970
RASPBERRY† UNSWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL0010
MEDIUM0010
LARGE5020
RT 44®10030
SWEET GREEN ICED TEAWACKY PACK®600150
SMALL1000260
MEDIUM1200310
LARGE2100540
RT 44®2600670
SWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®800220
SMALL1400370
MEDIUM1700450
LARGE3000780
RT 44®3700970
UNSWEET ICED TEAWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL0010
MEDIUM0010
LARGE5020
RT 44®10030

JUICES

MINUTE MAID® APPLE JUICEBOX900240
MINUTE MAID® ORANGE JUICESMALL1400332
MEDIUM2000483

SIGNATURE LIMEADES

CHERRY LIMEADEWACKY PACK®1400370
SMALL1700450
MEDIUM2300610
LARGE3400910
RT 44®46001230
DIET CHERRY† LIMEADEWACKY PACK®15030
SMALL15030
MEDIUM20030
LARGE20040
RT 44®25040
DIET LIME LIMEADEWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL5010
MEDIUM5010
LARGE10010
RT 44®15020
LIMEADEWACKY PACK®1100300
SMALL1400380
MEDIUM1700470
LARGE2700730
RT 44®37001000
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRY** LIMEADEWACKY PACK®1100300
SMALL1400380
MEDIUM1700470
LARGE2700740
RT 44®37001010
STRAWBERRY LIMEADEWACKY PACK®1300350
SMALL1600430
MEDIUM2100550
LARGE3200850
RT 44®43001140

OCEAN WATER® & POWERADE® DRINKS

OCEAN WATER®WACKY PACK®1100300
SMALL1400380
MEDIUM1800470
LARGE2700720
RT 44®38001010
POWERADE® MOUNTAIN BLAST®WACKY PACK®700190
SMALL900240
MEDIUM1100300
LARGE1800470
RT 44®2400640

DRINK ADD-INS & TOPPINGS

BLACKBERRYWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL0010
MEDIUM0010
LARGE5020
RT 44®10020
BLUE COCONUTWACKY PACK®5020
SMALL5020
MEDIUM15030
LARGE20050
RT 44®25070
BLUE RASPBERRYWACKY PACK®10020
SMALL10020
MEDIUM20050
LARGE30070
RT 44®35090
CARAMEL TOPPINGWACKY PACK®600120
SMALL600120
MEDIUM1200250
LARGE1800380
RT 44®2400500
CHERRYWACKY PACK®30080
SMALL30080
MEDIUM600140
LARGE800200
RT 44®1000260
CHERRY GARNISHWACKY PACK®10020
SMALL10020
MEDIUM10020
LARGE10020
RT 44®10020
CHOCOLATE WACKYWACKY PACK®500130
SMALL500130
MEDIUM1100250
LARGE1600380
RT 44®2100510
DIET CHERRYWACKY PACK®10020
SMALL10020
MEDIUM10020
LARGE10020
RT 44®10020
GRAPEWACKY PACK®15040
SMALL15040
MEDIUM30070
LARGE450110
RT 44®600150
GREEN APPLEWACKY PACK®5020
SMALL5020
MEDIUM15040
LARGE20050
RT 44®30070
HOT FUDGE TOPPINGWACKY PACK®700110
SMALL700110
MEDIUM1300220
LARGE2000320
RT 44®2700430
JOLLY RANCHER® HARD CANDYWACKY PACK®500110
SMALL1001519020
MEDIUM1600340
LARGE2100450
RT 44®2600550
LEMONWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL0010
MEDIUM0010
LARGE5020
RT 44®5020
LIMEWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL0010
MEDIUM0010
LARGE5020
RT 44®5020
MANGOWACKY PACK®0000
SMALL0000
MEDIUM0000
LARGE0000
RT 44®0000
MINUTE MAID® CRANBERRYWACKY PACK®0010
SMALL0010
MEDIUM10020
LARGE15040
RT 44®15050
ORANGEWACKY PACK®5020
SMALL5020
MEDIUM15040
LARGE20050
RT 44®30070
PEACHWACKY PACK®0000
SMALL0000
MEDIUM0000
LARGE0000
RT 44®0000
PINEAPPLEWACKY PACK®25060
SMALL25060
MEDIUM450110
LARGE700170
RT 44®900220
POPPING CANDY ADD-INWACKY PACK®500120
SMALL1100240
MEDIUM1600360
LARGE2200480
RT 44®2700590
POWERADE®WACKY PACK®25060
SMALL25060
MEDIUM450120
LARGE700180
RT 44®900250
RAINBOW CANDY ADD-INWACKY PACK®1200300
SMALL1700440
MEDIUM2400600
LARGE3100770
RT 44®3700940
RASPBERRYWACKY PACK®0000
SMALL0000
MEDIUM0000
LARGE0000
RT 44®0000
STRAWBERRYWACKY PACK®20050
SMALL20050
MEDIUM350100
LARGE600140
RT 44®700190
VANILLAWACKY PACK®20050
SMALL20050
MEDIUM400110
LARGE600160
RT 44®800210
WATERMELONWACKY PACK®10030
SMALL10030
MEDIUM25060
LARGE35090
RT 44®500120

CONDIMENT PACKETS

BBQ SAUCE30080
COUNTRY GRAVY702131
CREAM CHEESE FROSTING29018310
HONEY MUSTARD90774
KETCHUP10030
MARINARA10020
MAYO80900
MUSTARD0000
RANCH DRESSING1101110
SALSA DE SONIC®0010
SWEET RELISH10030
SYRUP90000

Join the Conversation

49 Comments

  1. I’ve eaten at a few different Sonic’s, and I have always got what I ordered, and the taste is about what I’d expect for a Drive-in. I don’t expect 5 star food from a drive-in, I expect greasy, messy Burgers, salty Fries, and Cold Drinks…..exactly what I got. Hats off to Sonics for letting me relive the golden days of Drive-in’s….messy Burgers and all !!!!!

  2. I just left sonic and purchased a Carmel brownie master blast (medium) and my total was $5.45 I dont know if prices vary through the US but I’m in VA.

  3. The Salina, KS Sonic at Market Place ROCKS! From the roller skating car hops to the incredible specials like today, 1/2 price Cheeseburgers all day, and when the Corn Dog special hits I load up on about 30 to 40 of those for the freezer! Love the old fashioned Drive-In feel… AWESOME!!!

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.