Cookout Nutrition

Cookout Prices

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSize/VarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

Cook Out Nutrition Facts

Cajun Style Char-Grilled Chicken Breast380010
Banana Nut Milkshake7002710315
Banana Berry Milkshake6701612315
Add Out West Style2001848
Caramel Milkshake560179115
Add Cook Out Style120573
Bacon Cheddar Hot Dog520294719
Beef Quesadilla510294222
Banana Pudding Milkshake7802612616
Blueberry Milkshake6201710715
Add Cheddar Style2302058
Add Everything90851
Banana Pineapple Milkshake570169615
Banana Fudge Milkshake7702413017
BLT Sandwich390252915
Char-Grilled Chicken Breast380172925
Add Steak Style90851
Big Double Burger310132720
Cheerwine, Huge2900810
BBQ Plate9804310535
Barbeque Style Char-Grilled Chicken Breast380172925
Cheddar Style Char-Grilled Chicken Breast530303233
Bacon Ranch Wrap420282420
Cheerwine Float400116910
Cajun Wrap500274425
Caramel Fudge Milkshake6802111116
Cheerwine, Large2200600
Cheerwine, Regular1400400
Cappuccino Milkshake560188616
Cheese Style Crispy Chicken Breast440174424
Cheese Dog1503253
Cheese Quesadilla360232413
Cherry Cheesecake Milkshake9304211921
Cook Out Style Hot Dog380202911
Chocolate Cherry Milkshake6701712315
Cherry Cobbler Milkshake8402713517
Coca-Cola, Huge2800780
Dr. Pepper, Regular1400370
Coca-Cola, Regular1400390
Diet Coke, Huge0000
Diet Coke, Regular0000
Chicken Nuggets, Side14011710
Dr. Pepper, Huge2800740
Diet Coke, Large0000
Double Chocolate Milkshake6501712915
Coca-Cola, Large2100590
Chocolate Malt Milkshake6701911917
Coke Float400116910
Corn Dog22011265
Chocolate Chip Mint Milkshake8303212018
Club Style Char-Grilled Chicken Breast19016110
Chicken Quesadilla440273119
Chicken Nuggets, Full Order240181216
Chocolate Chip Milkshake7803210718
Dr. Pepper, Large2100560
Chocolate Nut Milkshake7502811915
Cook Out Fries47021497
Chicken Strips (3)660336036
Chicken Strip Club850487039
Chicken Strip Sandwich670327128
Hot Dog26015228
Fresh Brewed Tea, Huge38001480
Orginal Style Char-Grilled Chicken Breast390183125
Peach Milkshake550179115
Oreo Mint Milkshake8502913817
Malted Milk Milkshake610199517
Hushpuppies, Side3009472
Orange Push Up Milkshake6401810916
Hushpuppies, Full Order60018933
Fudge Milkshake7502512217
Hi-C Punch Milkshake6001710215
Huge 1/2 lb Burger510262739
Fresh Watermelon Milkshake650168915
Fries, Large69034897
Fresh Brewed Tea, Large29001110
Mexi Hot Dog360182911
Fresh Peanut Butter Milkshake850459127
Hi-C Orange Lave Burst, Large24006563
Oreo Milkshake8002912517
Mocha Milkshake6201811016
Onion Rings, Full Order2602566
Peach Cobbler Milkshake7902712717
Onion Rings, Side1301283
Fresh Brewed Tea, Regular2000740
Nilla Wafers Milkshake7602711717
Fresh Banana Milkshake540168915
Fries, Regular35017454
Hershey's Chocolate Milkshake6201811016
Hi-C Orange Lave Burst, Huge32008584
M&M Milkshake7602711417
Mustard Relish Hot Dog390165011
Hi-C Orange Lave Burst, Regular16004342
Mint Milkshake610189916
Heath Toffee Milkshake7002810115
Honey Mustard Wrap520284625
Peanut Butter Banana Milkshake860439927
Vanilla Milkshake560188616
Peanut Butter Fudge Milkshake7703410121
Strawberry Milkshake6101710515
Snickers Milkshake7202710719
Spicy Style Crispy Chicken Breast450184521
Sprite, Huge2900650
Pineapple Milkshake580179416
Small 1/8 lb Burger23072712
Red Cherry Milkshake600179915
Philadelphia Cheesecake Milkshake8504210121
Reese's Cup Milkshake8903712124
Side of Slaw100870
Regular 1/4 lb Burger330142722
Ranch Wrap520294425
Sprite, Large2200500
Sprite, Regular1400310
Side of Chili160345
Walnut Milkshake8504010915
Reg BBQ Sandwich370123529