Arby's Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

LIMITED TIME OFFERS

Texas Brisket Sandwich620295337
Miami Cuban Sandwich510204538
Double Stack Reuben Sandwich810376455
Crispy Fish Sandwich570256520
Crispy Fish Flatbread590257020
Nashville Hot Fish Sandwich540236321
Nashville Hot Fish Flatbread630307121
KING’S HAWAIIAN Fish Deluxe690347425
KING’S HAWAIIAN Nashville Hot Fish Deluxe670317326
Buffalo Chicken Tenders3 pieces400213024
5 pieces670345139
Mint Chocolate Shake-Snack12 oz3108548
Mint Chocolate Shake w/ Andes® Candy Piece16 oz620229713
24 oz8302713319
32 oz10503616724
Oreo® Bites33021324

SIGNATURE

Smokehouse Brisket600354233
Turkey Gyro470204825
Roast Beef Gyro550294824
Loaded Italian680404932
Reuben680316237

ROAST BEEF

Classic Roast Beef360143723
Double Roast Beef510243838
Half Pound Roast Beef610303848
Classic Beef ‘n Cheddar450204523
Double Beef ‘n Cheddar630324839
Half Pound Beef ‘n Cheddar740394849
Arby’s Sauce® Adds15030
Horsey Sauce® Adds60530
Classic French Dip & Swiss/Au Jus540225134
Half Pound French Dip & Swiss/Au Jus740355255

STEAK

Three Cheese650364442
Fire-Roasted Philly640324642

TURKEY

Grand Turkey Club480243730
Roast Turkey Ranch & Bacon Sandwich800347945
Roast Turkey Ranch & Bacon Wrap620343937
Roast Turkey & Swiss Sandwich710287938
Roast Turkey & Swiss Wrap520273930

CHICKEN

Buttermilk Crispy Chicken560275228
Buttermilk Chicken Bacon & Swiss660335538
Buttermilk Chicken Cordon Bleu700365241
Buttermilk Buffalo Chicken550265228
Prime-Cut™ Chicken Tenders3 pieces360172823
5 pieces600284739
Tangy Barbeque Sauce Adds40090
Buffalo Dipping Sauce Adds10120
Honey Mustard Dipping Sauce Adds1401350
Ranch Dipping Sauce Adds1001121

SALADS

Chopped Farmhouse Salad – Crispy Chicken430242628
Chopped Farmhouse Salad – Roast Turkey23013822
Chopped Side Salad70545
Light Italian Dressing201220
Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing1801680
Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing1301240
Buttermilk Ranch Dressing2102220

SLIDERS

Pizza Slider300172313
Buffalo Chicken Slider290133112
Chicken Tender ‘n Cheese Slider290123015
Ham ‘n Cheese Slider23092213
Jalapeño Roast Beef ‘n Cheese Slider240112114
Roast Beef ‘n Cheese Slider240112114
Turkey ‘n Cheese Slider20072114

FRIENDS OF MEAT

Loaded Curly Fries700465714
Curly FriesSnack25013293
Small41022495
Medium55029656
Large65035778
Ketchup Adds10030
Potato Cakes2 pieces25014232
3 pieces37021353
4 pieces49028464
Steakhouse Onion Rings5 pieces42021526
Mozzarella Sticks4 pieces440233719
6 pieces650355629
Marinara Sauce Adds20041
Jalapeno Bites®5 pieces29017315
8 pieces47027508
Bronco Berry Sauce®* Adds600150

DESSERTS

Ultimate Chocolate ShakeSnack3209578
Small550188913
Medium7602412618
Large9703115824
Jamocha Handcrafted ShakeSnack3108558
Small540178713
Medium7502312418
Large9503015623
Vanilla Handcrafted ShakeSnack2508408
Small450176712
Medium630239518
Large8203012423
Salted Caramel & Chocolate Cookie43018634
Triple Chocolate Cookie45021605
Apple Turnover43018654
Cherry Turnover39013654

KIDS

Prime-Cut™ Chicken Tenders2 pieces240111916
Tree Top® Applesauce450130
Curly FriesKids25013293

BEVERAGES

Nestle® Pure Life® Bottled Water0000
Brewed Iced TeaSmall Cup5010
Pepsi®Small Cup1800490
Diet Pepsi®Small Cup0000
Mtn Dew®Small Cup2000540
Mist TwstSmall Cup1900500
Dr Pepper®Small Cup1800480
CapriSun®Fruit Juice800210
Shamrock Farms® Lowfat White Milk902107
Shamrock Farms® Lowfat Chocolate Milk1502.5267

BREAKFAST

Sausage Biscuit500333612
Bacon Biscuit340173610
Ham Biscuit340163713
Chicken Biscuit390184413
Bacon, Egg & CheeseSourdough490234623
Croissant440272918
Biscuit480293818
Wrap500274220
Sausage, Egg & CheeseSourdough640394725
Croissant590443020
Biscuit640453920
Wrap630414220
Ham, Egg & CheeseSourdough470194726
Croissant420233021
Biscuit470253921
Wrap440224217
Ham & Swiss Croissant340172916
Bacon & Cheese Croissant330192713
Sausage & Cheese Croissant490352815
French Toast Sticks35010577
Sausage GravyBiscuit48028489
Biscuit-Double970569618
Bacon & Egg w/Biscuit Platter590324923
Sausage & Egg w/Biscuit Platter720465022
Ham & Egg w/Biscuit Platter570295023
Coffee12 oz0000
16 oz5000
Orange Juice1400332

OPTIONAL/REGIONAL

Arby-Q®400115818
Super Roast Beef440194323
Arby’s Melt330123918
Ham & Swiss Melt30083718
Homestyle FriesKids24011333
Small35016494
Medium48021675
Large60026847
Cheddar Cheese Sauce Add503.541
Spicy Three Pepper® Sauce Adds25130

Join the Conversation

38 Comments

  1. Never had a bad experience with Arby’s until tonight. I was very hungry and excited to try the new Kings Hawaiian sandwich, but when I got home it smelled and tasted horrible. Both pieces of the bread had been burnt black and the smell of burnt food was coming from the whole bag. I was very disappointed with this sandwich after I had spent almost $7 on it. I hope next time I go here I will get a better sandwich that is not burnt.

  2. Great coupons, best fast food roast beef and turkey sands.
    They are out of our way, but their curly fries are available at our grocery store now! Yea!! Love those things.

  3. Great coupons, best fast food roast beef and turkey sands.
    They are out of our way, but their curly fries are available at our grocery store now! Yea!! Love those things. By the way – thank you for posting prices! I came looking for an idea of how much I was going to be spending for a party. Thank you!!

  4. This site is the best thing yet, because I want to know what I’m paying when asking others to pick me up some FASTFOOD! No more being shocked by how much it ALL, came up costing, thanks! 🙂

  5. Would you please update your menus and prices? You don’t even have the Lava Cake on the Desert List or even the Snack ‘n Save menu which is there Value menu. I find that alot of the menu’s here are outdated and perhaps the wrong prices.

  6. Arby’s is one of the few establishments that not only offers frequent discount coupons, but also allows those coupons to be kept and re-used.

  7. I’m actually a manager at arbys in maryland and these prices- at least as far as my store and ones local- are incorrect. Not significantly but the prices are higher here on the site for some things, lower for others.

  8. Classic RB sandwich is $2.99; combo is 4.99

    Small fry is 1.79

    Shakes are $1.89 (small)

    Side salad is $1.79

    Soda prices on here are correct

  9. I Would Love For Arby’s… To Bring Back
    The 5 For 5 Arby’s Roast Beef -N-…
    Cheddar:Any of several types of smooth hard
    cheese varying in flavor from mild to extra sharp.

  10. I wish that the chicken salad sandwich was not seasonal. And I have never known our local Arby’s to carry waffle fries. Homestyle and Curly are the only ones we have ever had. The price of drinks is wrong.

  11. can u update your menu they have discontinued the Mega Meat Stacks! can u add the Montral Angus and Mushroom Portabella it’s on the website thanks

  12. The prices are ridiculous! It is no longer affordable for the average person. Totally not worth it. I can’t afford it.

  13. The prices are ridiculously high. I can no longer afford this place. Why did they increase prices so much? Totally not worth it.

  14. To the people complaining about the prices, especially feeding more than one person, get off your fat, lazy, american asses and cook a meal for once.

  15. their food is fresh…ground beef (frozen at that) is way less expensive than roast beef, angus beef, ham etc. I love their food. If you can’t afford it, eat somewhere else. Don’t complain about the higher prices, it’s higher quality food. Hello!!!!!!!!

  16. I was so excited to try the Loaded Curly Fries. Had been seeing the commercial for the Crispy Fish and Loaded Curly Fries that were a mix-n-match that was $5.00. The website shows this as a Mix-n-Match as the same. Went to get this along with several other items and was told that I couldn’t mix! I either had to get 2 sandwiches or 2 fries, etc. Wanted to get the Steak Fajita Flatbread and was told they didn’t have any flatbread and it was no longer available on flatbread. So I asked for the sandwich to which they replied they couldn’t do that either! SO, I ordered a Philly Angus Meal (curly fries & drink included), Corned Beef Reuben a fish sandwich, 3 loaded curly fries and a chocolate shake. Price: $37.00 Got home and didn’t have the fish sandwich but had a Beef and Cheddar and only 2 orders of curly fries. Called and asked for the manager. He said he would send me a coupon to which I asked for the Corporate information. I’m pissed as the website says the fish is $2.99 and they said it was 4.99 and the reuben shows $4.99 and they charged $5.99. I could have gone to a sit down restaurant or a buffet and had a half-way decent meal for this ridiculousness.

  17. Don’t trust any prices shown on line. If you see something you want to try, call the local store to get the prices. On line, the price of the steak fajita flatbread is shown as $4.99 …..in reality, at the store the price is $5.79.

  18. I’m still trying to understand how my $5.69 classic meal came up to $6.49. Adding the difference in price between small and medium fries and drink doesn’t come to 80 cents more. It’s a shell game designed to hide the true price of your meal, and that’s dishonesty in my book. I love Arby’s but I don’t like being suckered.

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.