Wingstop Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSize / VarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

REGULAR WINGS

Plain2 Count1006012
Atomic2 Count1056112
Mango Habanero2 Count1196512
Cajun2 Count1026012
Original Hot2 Count1036012
Mild2 Count14511012
Hickory Smoked BBQ2 Count1326812
Garlic Parmesan2 Count16513013
Hawaiian2 Count1166412
Lemon Pepper2 Count14110012
Louisiana Rub2 Count14110012
Teriyaki2 Count1216512

BONELESS WINGS

Plain2 Count16181111
Atomic2 Count16681311
Mango Habanero2 Count18381711
Cajun2 Count16381211
Original Hot2 Count16381211
Mild2 Count211141111
Hickory Smoked BBQ2 Count19682011
Garlic Parmesan2 Count217141212
Hawaiian2 Count17981611
Lemon Pepper2 Count206131111
Louisiana Rub2 Count191111211
Teriyaki2 Count18181611

BONELESS STRIPS

Plain2 Count18991413
Atomic2 Count202101613
Mango Habanero2 Count23492513
Cajun2 Count194101413
Original Hot2 Count19391413
Mild2 Count307221413
Hickory Smoked BBQ2 Count25092813
Garlic Parmesan2 Count325241513
Hawaiian2 Count22592313
Lemon Pepper2 Count289201413
Louisiana Rub2 Count324241513
Teriyaki2 Count23192414

CHICKEN GLIDERS

Plain1 Sandwich323113817
Atomic1 Sandwich331114018
Mango Habanero1 Sandwich359114718
Cajun1 Sandwich326113818
Original Hot1 Sandwich325113818
Mild1 Sandwich380183817
Hickory Smoked BBQ1 Sandwich370115018
Garlic Parmesan1 Sandwich399193918
Hawaiian1 Sandwich352114618
Lemon Pepper1 Sandwich379173817
Louisiana Rub1 Sandwich361153918
Teriyaki1 Sandwich338114218

SIDES

Coleslaw6 oz cup19711241
Potato Salad6 oz cup27215305
Bourbon Baked Beans6 oz cup2813528
Veggie Sticks (Celery)4 sticks5010
Veggie Sticks (Carrot)4 sticks17040
Ranch3.25 oz cup3133321
Blue Cheese3.25 oz cup3123233
Honey Mustard3.25 oz cup36733180
Hot Chedar Cheese Sauce3.25 oz cup1228111
Yeast Rolls1 Roll1352255
Seasoned FriesLarge7603410213
Regular41018557

BEVERAGES

Dr. PepperRegular2250650
Large36001040
CokeRegular2250680
Large36001080
Diet CokeRegular2010
Large3020
SpriteRegular2430650
Large38801040
Fanta OrangeRegular2780750
Large44401200
Fanta StrawberryRegular2830780
Large45201240
Lipton Tea – SweetRegular1750450
Large2800720
Lipton Tea – PlainRegular0000
Large0000
Minute Maid LemonadeRegular2430650
Large38801040
Nestea Raspberry TeaRegular1950520
Large3120840
Gold Peak Sweet Green TeaRegular2000550
Large3200880
Gold Peak Unsweetened TeaRegular2010
Large3020
Gold Peak Southern TeaRegular2550660
Large38801050
Nestle Peach TeaRegular2020500
Large3080—-0

Join the Conversation

1 Comment

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.