Wawa Nutrition

Wawa Prices

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSizeCaloriesFat CarbsProtein

Bagels

Sizzli Bagel Bacon Egg & Cheese410184320
Pork Roll Bagel Melt690356232
Pepperoni & Cheese Bagel Melt750406235
Turkey Sausage Bagel360124322
Ham & Cheese Bagel490126229
Cinnamon Raisin Bagel w/ Cream Cheese410136512
Plain Bagel29016010
Everything Bagel31065610
Bacon Egg & Cheese Bagel410184320

Chicken Salad

Chicken Salad Shorti540304623
Southwest Style Chicken Salad410252723
Thai Style Chicken Mango Salad23072319
Chipotle Chicken Salad24082222
Chicken Caesar Salad22071525
Chicken Salad30020625
Chicken Salad Sandwich29064715
Chicken Salad & Green Leaf Lettuce on A Multi Grain Sandwich Thin2004.52712
Napa Style Chicken Salad Croissant440244116
Chicken Salad Snack24053711

Coffee

Mocha Mint Iced Coffee 16 oz1903.5354
Regular Iced Coffee1903.5354
French Vanilla Iced Coffee16 oz41063320
French Vanilla Iced Coffee 22 oz55084527
Cream Filled Coffee Cake Muffin800411019
Mocha Mint Iced Coffee22 oz2505475
Coffee Roll510226910
Frozen Cappuccino39020468
French Vanilla Cappuccino12 oz2207381

Iced Tea

Diet Peach Iced Tea10030
Iced Tea Lemonade2000500
Lemon Iced Tea900230
Green Tea 1500370
Diet Raspberry Iced Tea10020
Diet Iced Tea Lemon5010
Lemon Iced Tea1800450
Diet Iced Tea Lemonade15030
Iced Tea Lemonade1000250
Peach Iced Tea1900460

Milk

Lowfat Strawberry Milk1702308
Double Dutch Chocolate Milk2408378
1% Lowfat Milk1102.5139
2% Reduced Fat Milk1102.5139
Cookies and Cream Milk3007537
Vanilla Milk2407367
Nonfat Milk800128
Lowfat Chocolate Milk32055216
Whole Milk1508118
Lowfat Chocolate Milk1602.5268

Salads

Chef Salad220111219
Superfood Salad2105368
Veggie & Quinoa Salad26054210
Ramen Noodle Artisan Salad370164611

Kale & Quinoa Salad
30010476
Turkey BLT Salad25013627

Sandwiches

Turkey & Cheese Shorti390134728
Sizzli Bagel Turkey Sausage Egg White & Cheese360124322
Sizzli Croissant Sausage Egg & Cheese510382618
Turkey Club Sandwich32025224
Italian Shorti467204628.84
Roast Beef Hoagie420124235
Turkey Reuben Sandwich450194528
American Hoagie540243641
Italian Panini560205731

Snacks

Lowfat Low Sodium Snack Cracker1965.8133.173.23
Reduced Fat Low Sodium Potato Based Snacks462.276.010.67
Snack Cracker150.761.830.22
Fat Free Snack Cracker90.021.920.18
Fruit Snack Candy (with Added Vitamin C)930.721.520.26
Reduced Fat Snack Cracker100.082.120.21
High Fiber Wheat Salty Snacks1775.7929.995.48
Corn Salty Snack Mixture with Pretzels2009.9725.442.86
Low Sodium Snack Cracker150.761.830.22
Gelatin Snacks50011.881.02

Soups

Loaded Potato SoupMedium410262815
Italian Wedding SoupLarge20072411
Maryland Crab SoupMedium1201207
Tomato Soup23713283.59
Chicken Noodle SoupSmall1002155
Chicken Noodle SoupLarge2104.332.210.8
Cream of Broccoli Soup16410145.52
Chicken Noodle SoupMedium1503237
Italian Wedding SoupSmall903115
Broccoli Cheddar SoupSmall1901596

Tea

Green Tea700190
Diet Green Tea5010
Mango Green Tea1600390

Wraps

Tuna Wrap420184521
Chicken Caesar Wrap480234032
Sriracha Chicken Wrap35064231
Super Veggie Power Wrap360144513
Corned Beef & Swiss Wrap390153329
Turkey & Cheddar Pinwheel Wrap300133020
Buffalo Style Chicken Wrap3601038 31
Buffalo Blue Chicken Wrap3401038 33

Peppered Turkey & Bacon Wrap
500273533
Italian Style Pinwheel Wrap430293019