Qdoba Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSize/VarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

Knockout Tacos®

Drunken Yardbird22082512
Mad Rancher230102115
Two Timer290132815
Triple Threat250121717
The Gladiator280171617
Bohemian Veg2309289

Smoked Brisket Standard Builds

Burrito Habanero BBQ Brisket10403015337
Habanero BBQ BrisketLoaded Totilla Soup8903012033
3-Cheese Nachos15208014553
Taco Salad540236220
Taco2209259
Quesadilla1270739256

Ingredients for Entrées

Ancho Chili BBQ Sauce903170
Bacon, smoked35303
Beef,Seasoned Ground19011421
Seasoned Shredded1907624
Smoked Brisket27020320
Black Bean Corn Salsa1101247
Black Beans1401249
Brown Rice1702354
Cheese,Cotija100826
Shredded17013110
ChickenGrilled Marinated1708422
Tequila-Lime10049
Chipotle Cream Sauce904103
Chorizo20012518
Cilantro0000
Lime Rice1903383
Lime Dressing (seasonal)50520
Corn Tortilla5.5″40081
Chips56026757
Crispy CornTortilla Strips**10010
Taco Shell**60381
Crunchy Flour Tortilla Bowl39022417
Eggs23016219
Fajita Vegetables35241
Fiery Habanero20031
Flour Tortilla5.5″702122
10″2105366
12.5″3007528
Green Tabasco Flavored Queso1501265
Guacamole1301071
Lettuce, Shredded0000
Mango Salsa (seasonal)600141
Mexican Caesar Dressing90911
Minced Onions0000
Picante Ranch400100
Pico de Gallo10030
Pinto Beans1301238
Pork, Pulled16051019
Potatoes, Seasoned1306172
Roasted Chile Corn Salsa501102
Salsa Roja20041
Salsa Verde15030
Sour Cream, Lite50523
Shrimp Fire Roasted / Glazed5 piece45038
10 piece900.5616
Steak, Grilled Marinated1808226
Three Cheese Queso90833
Tortilla Soup1005113
Whole Wheat Flour Tortilla 12.5″27054711

Ingredients for Kids Items

BeefSeasoned Ground1005210
Seasoned Shredded904312
Black Beans700125
Brown Rice801182
Cheese, Shredded70622
Chicken, Grilled Marinated804211
Cilantro Lime Rice902192
Corn Tortilla5.5″40081
Chips56026757
Flour Tortilla (5.5″)702122
Guacamole45420
Pinto Beans700124
Pork, Pulled802510
Sour Cream, Lite35312
Steak, Grilled Marinated904113
Three Cheese Queso90833

Others

Apple Sauce, Natural500130
Brownies36016524
Cookie, Chocolate Chunk*26013332

Join the Conversation

3 Comments

  1. I was once a total Chipotle fan until their quality went way way down hill. The corn salsa was frozen like a popsicle the last two times I went as a loyal customer. Then I realized Qdoba was right down the street and thought I would give it a try. AMAZING!!! They make their salsas and guacamole fresh in store still, unlike Chipotle and their food is FAR superior. I love the craft 2 meal option where you get to pick two smaller sizes of your favorite items. Their 3 cheese queso is worth switching for alone! Now it is Qdoba only when it is time for a mexican food fix.

  2. Now that they have raised their prices $1.50 to include every ingredient, I feel this is a ripoff. Now you’re compelled to get every single topping to not feel ripped off. $7.80 for a chicken burrito is insane. This new pricing might work out for those who used to pay for all the extras, but it’s now a huge ripoff for those that don’t want to be forced to pay for all these extras.

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.