Church’s Nutrition

Church’s Chicken Prices

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSize / VarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

MAIN COURSES

ORIGINAL WING29018824
ORIGINAL LEG1508612
ORIGINAL THIGH360271218
ORIGINAL BREAST25014923
SPICY WING350201925
SPICY LEG1609913
SPICY THIGH380252117
SPICY BREAST280171222
TENDER STRIP ®100559
SPICY TENDER STRIP ®1205810
BONELESS WING - WITHOUT SAUCE90564
BONELESS WING - WITH SAUCE1005114
ORIGINAL CHICKEN SANDWICH370213511
SPICY CHICKEN SANDWICH360193511
COB SANDWICH810555025
HAMBURGER530352627
CHEESEBURGER590402830
BIG TEX® SANDWICH590295625
CHICKEN FRIED STEAK WITH GRAVY640473717
CRISPY FISH FILLET17071610
POPCORN SHRIMP450273516
BUTTERFLY SHRIMP (8)320173112
LIVERS - SNACK (6)460282825
GIZZARDS - SNACK (6)370232316

SIDES

MASHED POTATOES & GRAVYREGULAR1101242
LARGE3203.5716
CORNREGULAR1906345
LARGE370126910
COLE SLAWREGULAR17011161
LARGE50034493
OKRAREGULAR26015303
LARGE74041849
FRENCH FRIESREGULAR2109293
LARGE57024807
SPICY RICEREGULAR23014217
LARGE700416221
BAKED MACARONI & CHEESEREGULAR21012199
LARGE640365726
GREEN BEANSREGULAR45183
LARGE1402.5239
JALAPEÑO CHEESE BOMBERS ®422011246
8440224811
SWEET CORN NUGGETS41608212
1666033838
JALAPEÑO PEPPER5010
HONEY-BUTTER BISCUIT23015253
DINNER ROLLS601112

SAUCES

HONEY BBQ SAUCE450110
HONEY MUSTARD SAUCE140134<1
RANCH SAUCE1401520
CREAMY JALAPEÑO SAUCE1201320
HONEY SAUCE800200
KETCHUP10020
TEXAS PETE ® HOT SAUCE5010
TARTAR SAUCE1001030
COCKTAIL SAUCE25060
WHITE GRAVYREGULAR80412<1
LARGE25011362

DESSERTS

APPLE PIE27013373

BEVERAGES

COKE®REGULAR2900800
LARGE40001090
SPRITE®REGULAR2900770
LARGE39001050
DIET COKE®REGULAR00<10
LARGE00<10
HI-C® PINK LEMONADEREGULAR2900790
LARGE39001070
FANTA ORANGE®REGULAR3100860
LARGE43001170
FANTA APPLE®REGULAR3400890
LARGE46001210
FANTA STRAWBERRY®REGULAR3400920
LARGE46001250
MINUTE MAID® LEMONADEREGULAR2900790
LARGE39001080
CHURCH’S SOUTHERN SWEET TEA®REGULAR1900480
LARGE2700680
UNSWEETENED TEAREGULAR0000
LARGE0000
BARQS® ROOT BEERREGULAR3300900
LARGE45001220
HI-C® FRUIT PUNCHREGULAR3100850
LARGE42001150
DR PEPPER®REGULAR2800730
LARGE3800990
FANTA CHERRY®REGULAR3200840
LARGE43001150
FUZE® RASPBERRY TEAREGULAR1700460
LARGE2400630
MT BLAST POWERADE®REGULAR1700440
LARGE2300600
PIBB XTRA®REGULAR2900770
LARGE39001050
CHERRY COKE®REGULAR3100840
LARGE42001140
FANTA GRAPE®REGULAR3400900
LARGE46001220
COKE ZERO®REGULAR00<10
LARGE00<10
DIET DR PEPPER®REGULAR0000
LARGE0000
MINUTE MAID® LEMONADE LTREGULAR10040
LARGE20050
GOLD PEAK® PEACH TEAREGULAR1800460
LARGE2400630
RED FLASH®REGULAR2900770
LARGE39001050
FUZE® SWEET TEAREGULAR1700460
LARGE2400620
FUZE® SWEET TEA W/LEMONREGULAR2300620
LARGE3200840
MELLO YELLO®REGULAR3200840
LARGE43001150
CAFFEINE FREE DIET COKE®REGULAR00<10
LARGE00<10
FUZE® UNSWEET TEAREGULAR50<10
LARGE50<10
GOLD PEAK® SOUTH SWEET TEAREGULAR2900720
LARGE3900990
GOLD PEAK® SWEET BLACK TEAREGULAR2300620
LARGE3100840
GOLD PEAK® UNSWEET BLK TEAREGULAR0000
LARGE0000
FUZE® PEACH TEAREGULAR1700450
LARGE2400700

BREAKFAST MAIN COURSES

BREAKFAST BISCUIT24011305
CHICKEN BISCUIT380193917
BACON, EGG & CHEESE BISCUIT550403121
SAUSAGE, EGG & CHEESE BISCUIT650493222
STEAK BISCUIT450264112
SAUSAGE & GRAVY BISCUIT40023399
CINNAMON SWIRL720281118

BREAKFAST SIDES

SAUSAGE PATTY20018<17
HASHROUNDS21014182
BACON2 SLICES100906
SANDWICH EGG17015<17
PLATTER EGGS33031114
GRITS1405232

BREAKFAST BEVERAGES

COFFEE0000
ORANGE JUICE1700393
MILK - 2%1205128