Sizzler Nutrition

Sizzler Menu Prices

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSizeCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

Food

Mega Bacon Cheeseburger1/2 lb1010614864
Sizzler Burger1/2 lb760404749
Sizzler Burger1/3 lb620304736
Add Tri Tip Steak to Pasta20011023
Add Sauteed Shrimp to Pasta33025226
Artichoke Hearts50342
Add Chicken Breast to Pasta1902040
Baby Corn15021
Ambrosia Salad1204221
Asian Chopped Salad30230
Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing90840
Bacon Bits50334
Bean Sprouts5010
BBQ Sauce900230
Bacon Wrapped Sirloin Filets55035549
Beets, Pickled10020
Black Olives30310
Baked Potato2704516
Broccoli Florets5011
Blue Cheese Crumbles50403
Burgundy Mushroom Sirloin Tips with Rice Pilaf870368547
Burgundy Mushroom Sauce40331
Burger Sauce1601630
Caesar Dressing1601711
Broccoli500.574
Broccoli Cheese Soup17010182
Carrot Raisin Salad1006121
Cantaloupe25061
Carrots10030
Caesar Salad25211
Cheddar Cheese110907
Cauliflower10010
Cajun Fettuccine Alfredo1040648242
Cheese Toast24019135
Cherry Tomatoes10010
Classic Steak39021147
Clam Chowder33018355
Chopped Steak520301742
Cilantro Lime Rice1200263
Classic Trio860473670
Chicken Tortilla Soup1004115
Chicken Noodle Soup60293
Cocktail Sauce400101
Chicken Chili1303196
Cucumbers5010
Creamy Cole Slaw35230
Double Mega Bacon Cheeseburger1180724878
Croutons30151
Cucumber Tomato Salad25141
Fried ShrimpDozen590186940
Dill Tartar Sauce2102310
Cottage Cheese, Low Fat25114
Garbanzo Beans25042
Fresh Baked Roll1601335
Eggs50404
French Dressing1301260
French Fries29013423
Garden Vegetable Soup35082
Fettuccine Alfredo1000647324
Garlic Margarine2702910
Grapes15040
Greek Salad50421
Green Onions5010
Grilled Shrimp Skewers (2) served on Cilantro Lime Rice350164233
Green Beans5010
Grilled Salmon served on Rice Pilaf530204047
Grilled Chicken Club Sandwich650284847
Green Bell Peppers5010
Honey Mustard Dressing110890
Hibachi Chicken, Single1804728
Honey Butter2802770
Grilled Shrimp Skewers (3) served on Cilantro Lime Rice510693789
Hibachi Sauce450101
Half Dozen Fried Shrimp30093420
Hibachi Chicken, Double3408956
Honeydew Melon25050
Kidney Beans25041
Jicama5010
Italian Dressing80820
Italian Herb Chicken29016333
Kids BBQ Grilled Chicken & Apples2903.52637
Kids Cheese Pizza390164715
Kids Fried Shrimp24062616
Kids Dino Chicken Nuggets280161715
Kids Grilled Cheese400262812
Kids Petite Steak30016135
Kids Macaroni & Cheese490166817
Kids Sizzler Burger520214535
Lemon Herb Chicken, Double32010056
Lemon Herb Chicken, Single1706028
Lemon Herb Sauce45410
Low Fat Italian Dressing40330
Loaded Baked Potato (with butter, sour cream, cheese, bacon bits, onions)450225211
Malibu Chicken Sandwich700375931
Macaroni Salad22012273
Malibu Chicken, Single360251122
Mushrooms5011
Malibu Chicken, Double730502343
Menudo Soup70276
Malibu Sauce2703000
Peas15031
Petite Steak30016135
Parmesan Cheese50415
Pineapple30070
Navy Bean Soup901166
NY Strip Steak81057170
Pork Chop (Double), served with Applesauce710471557
Pork Chop (Single), served with Applesauce420271529
Radishes5010
Raisins700161
Potato Salad33027182
Red Cabbage5010
Ribs, Half Rack620393728
Rice Pilaf2204395
Red Onions15030
Ribs, Full Rack1160795157
Rib Eye Steak1060661105
Ranch Dressing1101210
Roasted Corn & Peppers25151
Romaine & Iceberg Lettuce Mix0000
Sauteed Spinach110864
Savory Butter3804300
Seafood Salad16011116
Shrimp Scampi63055430
Sicilian Pasta Salad60461
Signature Blue Cheese Dressing1101111
Spinach0000
Split Pea Soup20043012
Spring Lettuce Mix0010
Spinach Cranberry Salad45361
Southwest Chicken Bowl720247848
Steak & Grilled Shrimp Skewers served on Rice Pilaf680314254
Steak & Hibachi Chicken48020764
Steak & Colossal Shrimp, served on Rice Pilaf860444369
Steak & Lobster Tail41017259
Steak & Italian Herb Chicken59032468
Steak & Lemon Herb Chicken49024263
Steak & Malibu Chicken660411256
Strawberries0000
Strawberry Banana Salad800191
Steak & Unlimited Shrimp1020358084
The Sizzler Steak59032170
Thousand Island Dressing100951
Three Bean Salad25151
Sunflower Seeds1201134
Tomato Basil Soup80481
Turkey Ham40312
Tuna Pasta Salad2101918
Unlimited Shrimp720197948
Ultimate Shrimp Platter (Jumbo Fried, Scampi and Crispy Shrimp)10103910363
Waldorf Salad1308161
Vegetable Medley80493
Zucchini5010
Watermelon20040
Vegetable Steak Soup1106104