Bojangles Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSize / VarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

BISCUITS

Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit460283814
Cajun Fillet Biscuit®570305423
Cheddar Bo® Biscuit36320387
Country Ham & Egg Biscuit480273823
Country Ham Biscuit430243719
Egg & Cheese Biscuit410243811
Gravy Biscuit (Cajun Gravy)440234810
Plain Biscuit32017375
Sausage & Egg Biscuit570383816
Sausage Biscuit520353712
Steak Biscuit590384714

SANDWICHES

Cajun Fillet Club Sandwich690405728
Cajun Fillet Sandwich600325623
Grilled Chicken Club Sandwich570304233
Grilled Chicken Sandwich470224128
Pulled Pork BBQ Sandwich460214822

WRAPS

Cajun Fillet Wrap710415631
Grilled Chicken Wrap600304437

SALADS

Chicken Supremes™ Salad490253733
Garden Salad160101010
Grilled Chicken Salad290141132
Homestyle Tender™ Salad520283733
Roasted Chicken Bites™ Salad410201843

SWEETS

Bo-Berry Biscuit35016484
Cinnamon Pecan Twist35017455
Sweet Potato Pie37021403

KIDS’ MEAL

2 Pieces Supremes Kids’ Mealw/ water apple sauce590277020
2 Piece Homestyle Tenders Kids’ Mealw/ water apple sauce610296921
Chicken Leg Kids’ Mealw/ water apple sauce490245615
Mac ‘N Cheese Kids’ Mealw/ water apple sauce630307915

CHICKEN

Breast1 piece290121036
Leg1 piece1287510
Thigh1 piece257171017
Wing1 piece138978
Supremes4 pieces456203930
Homestyle Tenders4 pieces497243832
Roasted Chicken Bites™1 serving25710834

FIXIN’S

Bo-tato RoundsInd.22012272
Medium33017413
Picnic55029685
Bojangles Cajun PintosInd.1200225
Picnic4501.58721
Bojangles’ Dirty RiceInd.1405203
Picnic550197719
Cole SlawInd.17011201
Picnic52032603
Green BeansInd.40082
Picnic1400278
Macaroni ‘N CheeseInd.260132910
Picnic9905010737
Mashed Potatoes ‘N Gravy (Cajun Gravy)Ind.1204174
Picnic360919204
Picnic GritsPicnic3201738
Seasoned FriesInd.30015384
Medium41021515
Picnic74037929

DRINKS

Bottled Water1 bottle0000
Coffee (16oz)Regular5001
Coffee (20oz)Large5001
Diet Mountain Dew (16oz, with ice)Small0000
Diet Mountain Dew (22oz, with ice)Regular0000
Diet Mountain Dew (32oz, with ice)Large0000
Diet Pepsi (16oz, with ice)Small0000
Diet Pepsi (22oz, with ice)Regular0000
Diet Pepsi (32oz, with ice)Large0000
Dr Pepper (16oz, with ice)Small2000540
Dr Pepper (22oz, with ice)Regular2750740
Dr Pepper (32oz, with ice)Large40001080
Mountain Dew (16oz, with ice)Small2200620
Mountain Dew (22oz, with ice)Regular3000850
Mountain Dew (32oz, with ice)Large44001240
Orange Juice10oz1400332
Patio Red Cherry (16oz, with ice)Small2300610
Patio Red Cherry (22oz, with ice)Regular3200840
Patio Red Cherry (32oz, with ice)Large47001230
Pepsi (16oz, with ice)Small2000560
Pepsi (22oz, with ice)Regular2800770
Pepsi (32oz, with ice)Large40001120
Sierra Mist (16oz, with ice)Small2000520
Sierra Mist (22oz, with ice)Regular2800720
Sierra Mist (32oz, with ice)Large40001040
Sweet Iced Tea (22oz, with ice)Regular2800710
Tropicana Lemonade (16oz, with ice)Small2400580
Tropicana Lemonade (22oz, with ice)Regular3300800
Tropicana Lemonade (32oz, with ice)Large48001160
Unsweetened Iced Tea (22oz, with ice)Regular5020
Milk 1% Lowfat (White)8oz1102.5138
Milk 1% Lowfat (Chocolate)8oz1602.5278

SAUCES

BBQ Sauce1 packet1000260
Bo Special Sauce1 packet2802860
Honey Mustard Sauce1 packet28026140
Hot Sauce (Texas Pete)1 packet880153
Ranch Sauce1 packet3003042

DRESSINGS

Buttermilk Ranch Dressing1 packet2602821
Blue Cheese Dressing1 packet2302421
Fat Free Italian Dressing1 packet20050
Honey Dijon Dressing1 packet1207150

CONDIMENTS

Creamer1 packet15100
Grape Jelly1 packet35090
Honey1 packet25070
Ketchup1 packet10030
Margarine1 packet202.500
Mayonnaise1 packet60610
Mustard1 packet0000
Strawberry Jelly1 packet35090

Join the Conversation

15 Comments

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.