Panda Express Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSize / VarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

SIDE

Chow Mein510208013
Chow Fun4109739
Fried Rice520168511
Brown Steamed Rice4204869
White Steamed Rice3800877
Mixed Vegetables (Side)800.5164

VEGETABLES

Country Style Bean Curd19112147
Eggplant Tofu34024237
Hot Szechuan Tofu1408106
Mixed Veggies (Entree)35082

CHICKEN

Black Pepper Chicken280191513
Kung Pao Chicken290191416
Grilled Teriyaki Chicken30013836
Grilled Asian Chicken30013836
Teriyaki Chicken340131441
Asian Chicken340131441
Mushroom Chicken220141112
Orange Chicken370184413
Potato Chicken19010188

CHICKEN BREAST

String Bean Chicken Breast19091314
SweetFire Chicken BreastTM380154713
Sweet & Sour Chicken Breast300124010
8 Treasure Chicken Breast230121120

BEEF

Beijing BeefTM470264613
Broccoli Beef1507139
Shanghai Angus SteakAsparagus310191622
String Beans320191722

SEAFOOD

Crispy ShrimpEntree1202269
Honey Walnut Shrimp2003.53513
Golden Treasure Shrimp16033514
Steamed Ginger Fish1102.5815

APPETIZERS

Crispy Shrimp3 pcs1306135
Chicken Egg Roll1 roll20010206
Chicken Potsticker3 pcs1606202
Cream Cheese Rangoon3 pcs1908245
Vegetable Spring Roll2 rolls1908273

SOUP

Hot & Sour SoupCup1205147
Bowl17062010

SAUCES & COOKIES

Teriyaki Sauce700160
Sweet & Sour Sauce700210
Chili Sauce1 Packet10020
Soy Sauce1 Packet5000
Potsticker Sauce1 Packet10030
Hot Mustard1 Packet10100
Plum Sauce1 Packet15030
Chocolate Chip Chunk Cookie1 pc1607252

BEVERAGES

Pepsi22 oz2400670
30 oz3300920
42 oz46001290
Diet Pepsi22 oz0000
30 oz0000
42 oz0000
Mountain Dew22 oz2600700
30 oz3600950
42 oz51001330
Dr. Pepper22 oz2100560
30 oz2800760
42 oz39001060
Mug Root Beer22 oz2400630
30 oz3300890
42 oz46001190
Sierra Mist22 oz2400650
30 oz3300890
42 oz46001240
Lipton No Calorie Brisk Peach22 oz0000
30 oz0000
42 oz0000
Lipton Brisk Raspberry22 oz1900510
30 oz2600690
42 oz3700960
Sobe Lean22 oz0000
30 oz0000
42 oz0000
Tropicana Fruit Punch22 oz2600720
30 oz3600980
42 oz51001380
Tropicana Lemonade22 oz2400650
30 oz3300890
42 oz46001240
Tropicana Pink Lemonade22 oz2400650
30 oz3300890
42 oz46001240
China Mist Iced tea22 oz0000
30 oz0000
42 oz0000

SIDES KID’S MEAL

Chow Mein28012367
Chow Fun3006536
Fried Rice35010577
Brown Steamed Rice3103647
White Steamed Rice2400545
Mixed Vegetables (sides)600123

VEGETABLES KID’S MEAL

Country Style Bean Curb122894
Eggplant Tofu25018175
Hot Szechuan Tofu100674
Mixed Veggies (Entrees)30062

CHICKEN KID’S MEAL

Black Pepper Chicken200141110
Kung Pao Chicken200141011
Grilled Teriyaki Chicken1808522
Grilled Asian Chicken1808522
Teriyaki Chicken2008825
Asian Chicken2008825
Mushroom Chicken1301.589
Orange Chicken260133210
Potato Chicken1408156

CHICKEN BREAST KID’S MEAL

String Bean Chicken Breast14071011
SweetFire Chicken BreastTM280123510
Sweet & Sour Chicken Breast27010359
8 Treasure Chicken Breast1709815

BEEF KID’S MEAL

Beijing Beef35043410
Broccoli Beef1106107
Shanghai Angus SteakAsparagus240141217
String Beans240141316

SEAFOOD KID’S MEAL

Crispy Shrimp4 pcs1708176
Honey Walnut Shrimp20013147
Golden Treasure Shrimp21010208
Steamed Ginger Fish70435

BEVERAGES KID’S MEAL

Pepsi12 oz1300370
Diet Pepsi12 oz0000
Mountain Dew12 oz1400380
Dr. Pepper12 oz1100300
Mug Root Beer12 oz1300340
Sierra Mist12 oz1300350
Lipton No Calorie Brisk Peach12 oz0000
Lipton Brisk Raspberry12 oz1100280
Sobe Lean12 oz0000
Tropicana Fruit Punch12 oz1400390
Tropicana Lemonade12 oz1300350
Tropicana Pink Lemonade12 oz1300350
China Mist Iced Tea12 oz0000

Join the Conversation

38 Comments

  1. WAY, WAY TOO EXPENSIVE! We only go to Panda Express when they send out a coupon for a free entrée.

    Otherwise, for just a little more money, we can go to the nearby Chinese restaurant for all-you-can-eat buffet.

  2. You need a simpler menu – one 8 x 11 printable page. with basic info. I side & 2 entrees :$6.50, 1 side & 3 entrees: $6.08, available sides listed, available entrees listed, A La Carte prices, Add-On items w/prices. Note Kid’s meals sixe & price, Family Feast size & price.
    A take out menu would be helpful.

  3. Panda Express is so good. They have amazing food. And the prices are good. And the people that work there are so nice and they do a really good job. It’s the best Chinese food I have ever had.

  4. Instead of calling it a kids meals, why not call it smaller servings so that anyone that wants a smaller portion can have it.

    1. you can order a kids meal as an adult no one is going to care. they call it a kids meal to make you think the portion is too small for an adult but in reality it’s still a lot of calories

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.