IHOP Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSize / VarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

Egg Combos

Bacon & Eggs Breakfastw/o Meat860457240
w/Bacon (4)1040607352
w/Canadian-style Bacon (2)980507359
w/Corned Beef Hash1160659155
w/Country-Style Ham, Slice of1040497671
w/Pork Chops (2)1190657479
w/Pork Sausage Links (4)1170757452
w/Pork Sausage Patties (2)1260847354
w/Portuguese Sausage Link (1)1220767458
w/Scrapple1210689556
w/Slice of Ham980487561
w/Smoked Pork Sausage (2)1320867759
w/Spam® Slices (4)1210787655
w/Top Sirloin Steak (8 oz)1100547282
w/Turkey Bacon (4)1000567351
w/Turkey Sausage Links (4)1030577358
Bacon & Eggs Breakfast w/ Hash Brownsw/o Meat1140649843
w/Bacon (4)1320789955
w/Canadian-style Bacon (2)1260699962
w/Corned Beef Hash14408311757
w/Country-Style Ham13206810274
w/Pork Chops (2)14808410081
w/Pork Sausage Links (4)14609410055
w/Pork Sausage Patties (2)15401039956
w/Portuguese Sausage Link (1)15009410061
w/Scrapple15008712059
w/Slice of Ham12606710163
w/Smoked Sausage (2)160010510362
w/Spam® Slices (4)14909710258
w/Top Sirloin Steak (8 oz)1390739884
w/Turkey Bacon Strips (4)1280759953
w/Turkey Sausage Links (4)1320769961
Big 2-Egg Breakfastw/Bacon1050657542
w/Sausage1190817641
Biscuits & Gravy Combow/Country Gravy13808810643
w/Sausage Gravy14809611245
Breakfast Sampler1180747752
Chicken/Country Fried Steak & Eggsw/Country Gravy171010613358
w/Sausage Gravy181011313860
Chicken Fried Chicken & Eggsw/Country Gravy1160659450
w/Sausage Gravy1210699651
Chorizo & Eggs14809310554
Classic Skilletsw/Meat Add-Ons156010011751
w/Bacon175011511863
w/Sausage188013011963
w/Chicken/Country Fried Steak w/Country Gravy241015517580
w/Chicken/Country Fried Steak w/Sausage Gravy251016318082
w/Slice of Ham169010311972
w/Top Sirloin Steak (8 oz)181010911793
Corned Beef Hash & Eggs1160659155
Eggs Benedict980567442
Huevos Rancherosw/Flour Tortilla14107712059
w/Corn Tortilla1250719955
w/Buttermilk Pancakes15908514366
Loco Moco12606210764
Machacaw/Flour Tortilla15701029967
w/Corn Tortillas1420967762
Migasw/Flour Tortilla1450959753
w/Corn Tortillas1290897648
Pigs In Blankets930499430
Pork Chops & Eggs1210707668
Quick 2-Egg Breakfastw/Bacon960597333
w/Sausage1030677433
Simple & Fit 2-Egg Breakfast360104426
Sirloin Tips & Eggs1330779565
Smokehouse Combo1330917948
South-of-the-Border Burrito13507312350
Split Decision Breakfast1110678046
T-Bone Steak & Eggs10 oz1150607381
12 oz1240657393
Top Sirloin Steak & Eggs1100547282
2 Eggs & 2 Buttermilk Pancakesw/Bacon680394933
w/Sausage740474933
2 Eggs, Hash Browns & Toastw/Bacon920596433
w/Sausage990676533
2 Egg Cheese Omelettew/2 Buttermilk Pancakes820525236
French Toastw/Bacon590296220
w/Sausage660376220
2 x 2 x 2w/Bacon680394933
w/Sausage740474933

Add A Side

(2) Bacon Strips90706
(4) Bacon Strips18014112
Bagel2100.5438
(2) Biscuits440166610
Cottage Cheese1406614
(1) Egg Any Style1301019
English Muffin1901.5376
Grits800172
Slice of Ham1203321
Hash Browns28019262
Oatmeal, Banana & Brown Sugar2605518
(2) Pork Sausage Links1601516
(4) Pork Sausage Links32030212
(2) Pork Sausage Patties41039113
Scrapple360232216
Seasonal Mixed Fruit600171
Seasoned Red Skin Potatoes39020466
(2) Smoked Sausage Links46041519
(2) Slices of Spam®1801627
(4) Slices of Spam®35033415
Toast w/Butter & Jam/JellyRye2908496
Sourdough32013456
Wheatberry3408608
White2508424
Whole Wheat2808448
(2) Turkey Bacon Strips70515
(4) Turkey Bacon Strips15011111
(2) Turkey Sausage Links90609
(4) Turkey Sausage Links18012018
(2) Turkey Sausage Patties14010012
Yogurt700132

Hearty Omelettes: Values (except for Simple & Fit) do not include choice of side

Avocado, Bacon & Cheese Omelette930761448
Bacon Temptation Omelette1190981563
Big Steak Omelette1260904766
Chicken Fajita Omelette1050742574
Chorizo Fiesta Omelette13001063355
Colorado Omelette1190921973
Corned Beef Hash & Cheese Omelette1060812855
Country Omelette1180884254
Create Your Own OmelettePlain53043727
Plain w/Egg Substitute1404223
Choice of IngredientsAdd (2) Bacon Strips90706
Add Cheese, American1501228
Add Cheese, Cheddar23018214
Add Cheese, Jack & Cheddar Blend22018213
Add Cheese, Pepper Jack21017014
Add Cheese, Swiss16013111
Add Cheese, White Cheddar17014111
Add Fresh Green Peppers & Onions10020
Add Ham, Diced30115
Add Fresh Mushrooms10022
Add Pork Sausage Links (2)1601516
Add Fresh Spinach15022
Add Fresh Tomatoes10000
Garden Omelette910761543
Hearty Ham & Cheese Omelette1040791764
International Omelette810631647
Simple & Fit Vegetable Omelette320142627
Spinach & Mushroom Omelette980822143
Choice of SideHash Browns28019262
(3) Chocolate Chocolate Chip Pancakes, Buttermilk Version540188414
(3) Chocolate Chocolate Chip Pancakes, Chocolate Version560198716
(3) Cinn-A-Stacks® Pancakes6902210914
(3) Double Blueberry Pancakes540139314
(3) Harvest Grain ‘N Nut® Pancakes520295214
(3) New York Cheesecake Pancakes8503411819
(3) Original Buttermilk Pancakes470156913
(3) Pumpkin Pancakes480128012
(3) Raspberry & Peach Pancakes560139914
(3) Rooty Tooty Fresh ‘N Fruity® w/Blueberry520138813
(3) Rooty Tooty Fresh ‘N Fruity® w/Cinnamon Apple510158214
(3) Rooty Tooty Fresh ‘N Fruity® w/Peach510138614
(3) Rooty Tooty Fresh ‘N Fruity® w/Strawberry520138714
(3) Strawberry Banana Pancakes6001310915
Seasonal Mixed Fruit600171
Toast w/Butter & Jam/JellyRye2908496
Sourdough32013456
Wheatberry3408608
White2508424
Whole Wheat2808448

World Famous Pancakes

(4) Chocolate Chocolate Chip PancakesButtermilk Version7102311019
Chocolate Version7302411421
(4) Cinn-A-Stack® Pancakes9002914218
(4) Double Blueberry Pancakes6901711818
(4) Harvest Grain ‘N Nut® Pancakesw/Blueberry740348919
w/Butter680377019
w/Cinnamon Apple730368319
(4) New York Cheesecake Pancakes11004415226
(3) Original Buttermilk Pancakes470156913
(5) Original Buttermilk Pancakes7502211522
(4) Pumpkin Pancakes6301510617
(4) Raspberry & Peach Pancakes7001612219
(4) Rooty Tooty Fresh ‘N Fruity®w/Cinnamon Apple Topping6601810518
w/Peach Topping6501610918
w/Strawberry Topping6601611018
(4) Strawberry Banana Pancakes7601713719
Pick-A-Pancake ComboChocolate Chocolate Chip, Chocolate Version w/Bacon1020608837
Chocolate Chocolate Chip, Chocolate Version w/Sausage1090688837
Chocolate Chocolate Chip, Buttermilk Version w/Bacon1010598636
Chocolate Chocolate Chip, Buttermilk Version w/Sausage1080678636
Cinn-A-Stack® w/Bacon11206210536
Cinn-A-Stack® w/Sausage11907010636
Double Blueberry w/Bacon1030569736
Double Blueberry w/Sausage1100639835
Harvest Grain ‘N Nut® w/Bacon1000676436
Harvest Grain ‘N Nut® w/Sausage1070756436
New York Cheesecake w/Bacon12306911439
New York Cheesecake w/Sausage13007711439
Original Buttermilk w/Bacon960587535
Original Buttermilk w/Sausage1030667535
Pumpkin w/Bacon960558235
Pumpkin w/Sausage1030638335
Raspberry & Peach w/Bacon10605510536
Raspberry & Peach w/Sausage11306310536
Rooty Tooty Fresh ‘N Fruity® w/Cinnamon Apple w/Bacon1010578836
Rooty Tooty Fresh ‘N Fruity® w/Cinnamon Apple w/Sausage1080658835
Rooty Tooty Fresh ‘N Fruity® w/Peach w/Bacon1000559136
Rooty Tooty Fresh ‘N Fruity® w/Peach w/Sausage1070639236
Rooty Tooty Fresh ‘N Fruity® w/Strawberry w/Bacon1010559336
Rooty Tooty Fresh ‘N Fruity® w/Strawberry w/Sausage1080639436
Strawberry Banana w/Bacon10705610936
Strawberry Banana w/Sausage11406411036
Simple & Fit Blueberry Harvest Grain ‘N Nut® Combo500244527

French Toast & Waffles

Bananas Foster Brioche French Toast9704811719
Berry Berry Brioche French Toast7702911418
Cinnamon Swirl Brioche French Toast9003612617
Our Original French Toast720309221
Strawberry Banana French Toast8802813822
Peach Vanilla Stuffed French Toast10303915617
Strawberry Stuffed French Toast9903615216
Strawberry Vanilla Stuffed French Toast10403915917
Stuffed French Toast w/o Toppings8503611815
Create Your Own French Toast ComboOriginal w/Bacon1130689041
Original w/Sausage1200769040
Strawberry Banana w/Bacon12006611441
Strawberry Banana w/Sausage12707311441
Bananas Foster Brioche w/Bacon12307510139
Bananas Foster Brioche w/Sausage13008310139
Berry Berry Brioche w/Bacon1140669938
Berry Berry Brioche w/Sausage12107410038
Cinnamon Swirl Brioche w/Bacon12207010938
Cinnamon Swirl Brioche w/Sausage12907811038
Peach Vanilla Stuffed w/Bacon11606710735
Peach Vanilla Stuffed w/Sausage12307410835
Strawberry Stuffed w/Bacon12106512335
Strawberry Stuffed w/Sausage12807312335
Strawberry Vanilla Stuffed w/Bacon11706710935
Strawberry Vanilla Stuffed w/Sausage12407410935
Bananas & Cream Waffle750399013
Belgian Waffle500246010
Berries & Cream Waffle710339412
Chicken & Waffles11306010841
Create Your Own Belgian Waffle ComboBananas & Cream w/Bacon1100669337
Bananas & Cream w/Sausage1170749337
Berries & Cream w/Bacon1060609636
Berries & Cream w/Sausage1130689736
Traditional w/Bacon850516234
Traditional w/Sausage910596334

Syrups

Blueberry (1.0 fl-oz)1100260
Boysenberry (1.0 fl-oz)1000260
Butter Pecan (1.0 fl-oz)1100280
Maple, Old Fashioned (1.0 fl-oz)1100270
Strawberry (1.0 fl-oz)1000260
Sugar Free (1.0 fl-oz)15060

Crepes

Cheese Blintzesw/Blueberry Topping11606511430
w/Cinnamon Apple Topping11506910230
w/Strawberry Preserves12306513331
w/Strawberry Topping11506511331
Chicken, Bacon & White Cheddar Crepes1080675368
Chicken Florentine Crepes870485756
Classic Breakfast Crepes1120755260
German Crepes840459021
Strawberries & Cream Crepes9604013122
Swedish Crepes860449621
Sweet Cream Cheese Crepesw/Peach Topping880529017
w/Raspberry Topping870528517
Create Your Own Sweet Crepe ComboGerman w/Bacon1100747437
German w/Sausage1170817437
Strawberries & Cream w/Bacon1130679537
Strawberries & Cream w/Sausage1200759537
Swedish w/Bacon1120728037
Swedish w/Sausage1190808137
Sweet Cream Cheese w/Peach Topping w/Bacon1090737435
Sweet Cream Cheese w/Peach Topping w/Sausage1160817535
Sweet Cream Cheese w/Raspberry Topping w/Bacon1080737235
Sweet Cream Cheese w/Raspberry Topping w/Sausage1150817235

Salads

Chicken & Spinach Saladw/Grilled Chicken1030694264
w/Crispy Chicken1280807764
v660424335
Crispy Chicken Cobb Saladw/Crispy Chicken1270963962
w/Grilled Chicken1130891270
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad800572748
Honey-Lime Chicken Salad410212533
Mixed Greens House Saladw/Blue Cheese Dressing3203263
w/Buttermilk Ranch Dressing2902962
w/Creamy Caesar Dressing29027103
w/Creamy Italian24018172
w/Fat Free Raspberry Vinaigrette800171
w/French or Catalina Dressing1101232
w/Honey Balsamic Dressing21015202
w/Honey Lime Vinaigrette24018202
w/Honey Mustard Dressing24019172
w/Orange Vinaigrette19015142
w/Raspberry Vinaigrette14011101
w/Thousand Island Dressing26023142
Simple & Fit Mixed Greens House Salad w/Reduced Fat Italian401.562
Side Caesar w/Dressing38033159

Soups

Loaded Potato Soup390223612
Minestrone Soup1502.5275
Roasted Chicken Noodle Soup1706218
Rustic Cheesy Tomato Soup29020225

Sandwiches: Values do not include choice of side

Baja Fish Sandwichw/Honey Lime Vinaigrette710278828
w/Tartar Sauce750338728
Chicken Clubhouse Super Stacker1150766257
Double BLT690484025
Philly Cheese Steak Stacker800416249
Southwestern Club Sandwich870377753
Spicy Chicken Ranch Sandwich870477338
Turkey Berry Melt1200688163
Choice of SideOnion Rings, Side62034708
Seasonal Mixed Fruit600171
Seasoned Fries, Side32013455

Griddle Melts: Values do not include choice of side

Bacon & White Cheddar MeltFull Sandwich16101138465
Half Sandwich830584234
Ham & Egg MeltFull Sandwich1280778166
Half Sandwich640384033
pinach, Roasted Red Pepper & Cheese MeltFull Sandwich1380918457
Half Sandwich690454229
Choice of SideHash Browns28019262
Seasoned Fries, Side32013455
Seasonal Mixed Fruit600171

Appetizers

Appetizer Sampler17309416062
Chicken & Chorizo Burrito1000636050
Chicken & Three Cheese Quesadilla980545768
Crispy Chicken Strips & Fries10605410243
Fish & Chips800447924
Monster Mozza Sticks760386738
Onion Rings12506914017
Seasoned Fries640278910
Wingsw/o Dressing890602464
w/Buttermilk Ranch Dressing1160892665
w/Blue Cheese Dressing1190922566

Hamburger Bar: Values do not include choice of side

Bacon Cheeseburger870525348
Blue Cheese & Bacon Burger990665050
Cheeseburger780455242
Hamburger710395138
Mega Monster Cheeseburger1170735376
Mushroom, Spinach & Swiss Burger1120785847
Patty Melt910653943
Choice of Side:Onion Rings, Side62034708
Seasonal Mixed Fruit600171
Seasoned Fries, Side32013455

55+ Specialties

55+ Breakfast Sampler750495127
55+ Buttermilk Pancakes470156913
55+ Create Your Own OmelettePlain w/Pancakes600345023
Plain w/ Egg Substitute w/Pancakes390144720
Choice of Ingredients:Add (2) Bacon Strips90706
Add Cheese, American1501228
Add Cheese, Cheddar23018214
Add Cheese, Jack & Cheddar Blend22018213
Add Cheese, Pepper Jack21017014
Add Cheese, Swiss16013111
Add Cheese, White Cheddar17014111
Add Fresh Green Peppers & Onions10020
Add Ham, Diced30115
Add Fresh Mushrooms10022
Add Pork Sausage Link1601516
Add Fresh Spinach15022
Add Fresh Tomatoes10020
55+ Crispy Chicken Strips890498431
55+ Fish & Chips770427917
55+ French Toast w/Bacon590296220
55+ French Toast w/Sausage660376220
55+ Grilled Liver790427435
55+ Pork Chop730396731
55+ Pot Roast630307024
55+ Rise ‘N Shine w/Bacon900596131
55+ Rise ‘N Shine w/Sausage970676230
55+ Rooty w/Blueberry Topping500274420
55+ Rooty w/Cinnamon Apple Topping490293820
55+ Rooty w/Peach Topping480274220
55+ Rooty w/Strawberry Topping490274320
55+ Smoked Sausage Dinner740525218
55+ Smokehouse Combo830575225
55+ Tilapia Florentine830594831
55+ 2 x 2 x 2w/Bacon680394933
w/Sausage740474933

Just for Kids

Banana Hazelnut Crepe400214510
Cheeseburger400203920
Create-A-Face Pancake®420107211
Funny Face®Buttermilk Pancake Version44020569
Chocolate Pancake Version470226110
Grilled Cheese Sandwich440264213
Ice Cream Sundaew/o Topping1307153
w/Hot Fudge32016414
w/Strawberry Topping2007323
Jr. Chicken & Waffles480234820
Jr. Ham & Egg Melt390213220
Macaroni & Cheese37096211
Create Your Own Rooty Jr.®:Brioche French Toast w/Banana Topping480303420
Brioche French Toast w/Blueberry Topping530304719
Brioche French Toast w/Cinnamon Apple Topping520314120
Brioche French Toast w/Peach Topping520304420
Brioche French Toast w/Strawberry Topping520304620
Pancake w/Banana Topping420243118
Pancake w/Blueberry Topping470244418
Pancake w/Cinnamon Apple Topping460263818
Pancake w/Peach Topping460244219
Pancake w/Strawberry Topping460244318
Waffle w/Banana Topping500313819
Waffle w/Blueberry Topping550305119
Waffle w/Cinnamon Apple Topping540324519
Waffle w/Peach Topping540304919
Waffle w/Strawberry Topping550315019
Silver 5w/Bacon340202616
w/Sausage370232615

Delicious Desserts

Crispy Strawberry Banana Cheesecakew/o Ice Cream660345437
w/Chocolate Ice Cream750386539
w/Strawberry Ice Cream740376539
w/Vanilla Ice Cream760386640
Blueberry Fruit Crepe46016718
Cinnamon Apple Fruit Crepe47022608
Strawberry Fruit Crepe47018718
Ice Cream Sundaew/o Topping31019306
w/Hot Fudge50028567
w/Strawberry Topping38019476

Beverages

CoffeeCup5010
Full Carafe250.541
Flavored CoffeeFrench Vanilla19010241
Swiss Mocha19010231
Iced CoffeeMocha2508378
Original2108268
Vanilla2508378
Apple Juice10 fl-oz1200300
16 fl-oz2100520
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1500370
Cranberry Juice10 fl-oz1200300
16 fl-oz2100530
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1500380
Grapefruit Juice10 fl-oz1000231
16 fl-oz1700402
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1200282
Premium Orange Juice, Florida’s Natural®10 fl-oz1100272
16 fl-oz2000474
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1400333
Premium Orange Juice, Tropicana®10 fl-oz1100262
16 fl-oz2000464
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1400333
Tomato Juice10 fl-oz450101
16 fl-oz800183
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz500132
Hi-C® Pink Lemonade10 fl-oz700190
16 fl-oz1200310
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz900250
Minute Maid® Lemonade10 fl-oz900220
16 fl-oz1500360
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1200290
Tropicana® Pink Lemonade10 fl-oz800200
16 fl-oz1300340
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1000270
Tropicana® Yellow Lemonade10 fl-oz900220
16 fl-oz1500360
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1200290
Chocolate Milk10 fl-oz2208298
16 fl-oz360144614
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz270103610
Hot Chocolate1506251
Milk ShakeChocolate500226214
Strawberry500226214
Vanilla490226014
Milk, 2%10 fl-oz1205128
16 fl-oz21082014
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz15061510
Bottled Water(8.0 fl-oz0000
Hi-C® Fruit Punch10 fl-oz800210
16 fl-oz1300350
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1000280
Tropicana® Fruit Punch10 fl-oz800230
16 fl-oz1400380
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1100300
Barq’s® Root Beer10 fl-oz800220
16 fl-oz1400370
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1100300
Cherry Coke®10 fl-oz800210
16 fl-oz1300350
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1000280
Coca-Cola®10 fl-oz700200
16 fl-oz1200330
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1000270
Coca-Cola Zero™10 fl-oz0000
16 fl-oz0000
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz0000
Diet Coke®10 fl-oz0000
16 fl-oz0000
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz0000
Diet Pepsi®10 fl-oz0000
16 fl-oz0000
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz0000
Dr. Pepper®10 fl-oz700190
16 fl-oz1200320
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz900250
Fanta® Orange10 fl-oz800220
16 fl-oz1400370
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1100300
Manzanita Sol®10 fl-oz800220
16 fl-oz1400360
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1100290
Mountain Dew®10 fl-oz800230
16 fl-oz1400390
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1100310
Mug® Root Beer10 fl-oz800190
16 fl-oz1300320
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1000260
Pepsi®10 fl-oz800210
16 fl-oz1300350
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1000280
Pepsi®, Wild Cherry10 fl-oz800210
16 fl-oz1300350
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1000280
Pibb Extra®10 fl-oz700190
16 fl-oz1200320
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz900260
POWERADE® Mountain Blast10 fl-oz400110
16 fl-oz700180
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz600150
Sierra Mist®10 fl-oz800200
16 fl-oz1300340
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1000270
Sprite®10 fl-oz700190
16 fl-oz1200320
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1000260
Tropicana® Orange Twister10 fl-oz800230
16 fl-oz1400390
Kid’s Cup 12 fl-oz1100310

All-You-Can-Eat Pancakes

Ultimate Combow/Butter1240847647
w/Blueberry Topping1280799447
w/Cinnamon Apple Topping1270818847
w/Peach Topping1260799247
w/Strawberry Topping1270799347
Bacon & Eggs Combow/Butter1050657542
w/Blueberry Topping1090609342
w/Cinnamon Apple Topping1080628742
w/Peach Topping1070609142
w/Strawberry Topping1080609242
Ham & Eggs Combow/Butter990547750
w/Blueberry Topping1030499550
w/Cinnamon Apple Topping1020518950
w/Peach Topping1010499350
w/Strawberry Topping1020499450
Sausage & Eggs Combow/Butter1180817641
w/Blueberry Topping1220769441
w/Cinnamon Apple Topping1210788841
w/Peach Topping1200769241
w/Strawberry Topping1210769341
Regular Combo w/Baconw/Butter950587535
w/Blueberry Topping990539335
w/Cinnamon Apple Topping980558735
w/Peach Topping970539135
w/Strawberry Topping980539235
Regular Combo w/Sausagew/Butter1020667535
w/Blueberry Topping1060619335
w/Cinnamon Apple Topping1050638735
w/Peach Topping1040619135
w/Strawberry Topping1050619235
Egg Combow/Butter860517429
w/Blueberry Topping900469229
w/Cinnamon Apple Topping890488629
w/Peach Topping880469029
w/Strawberry Topping890469129
(5) Buttermilk Pancakesw/Butter7502211522
w/Blueberry Topping7801713322
w/Cinnamon Apple Topping7701912722
w/Peach Topping7601713123
w/Strawberry Topping7701713223
(2) Buttermilk Pancakesw/Butter32012469
w/Blueberry Topping3607649
w/Cinnamon Apple Topping3509589
w/Peach Topping3407629
w/Strawberry Topping3507639