Hardees/Carls Jr. Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSize / VarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

BREAKFAST

Made from Scratch Biscuit™43026437
Cinnamon ‘N’ Raisin™ Biscuit32014463
Jelly Biscuit46026527
Sausage Biscuit620434413
Sausage & Egg Biscuit690484619
Smoked Sausage, Egg and Cheese Biscuit790574823
Country Ham Biscuit500304416
Chicken Fillet Biscuit650415419
Country Steak Biscuit640425214
Bacon, Egg & Cheese Biscuit610384621
Bacon, Swiss, Chicken and Egg Biscuit840545634
Ham, Egg & Cheese Biscuit580354620
Loaded Omelet Biscuit620394819
Monster Biscuit ®880614835
Biscuit ‘N’ Gravy620395710
Sunrise Croissant® with Ham390232918
Frisco Breakfast Sandwich®450194524
Low Carb Breakfast Bowl®68059233
Loaded Breakfast Burrito580304630
Hardee ™ Breakfast PlatterBacon900576429
Ham880537523
Sausage1070727624

BREAKFAST SIDES

Hash Rounds®Small26015232
Medium37022333
Large51030454
Grits1104.5172

THICKBURGERS® & SANDWICHES

Grass-Fed All-Natural* Burger780495630
Original Thickburger®1/3 LB780485634
2/3 LB1100735758
Cheeseburger1/3 LB640335633
2/3 LB970595757
Mushroom & Swiss Thickburger®1/3 LB680385336
2/3 LB1000635459
Bacon Cheese Thickburger®1/3 LB8505454542
2/3 LB1170795566
Frisco Thickburger®1/3 LB840554643
2/3 LB1150804766
Double Thickburger®2/3 LB1130775858
Monster Thickburger®2/3 LB1300905376
Thickburger®1/4 LB530353423
Cheeseburger1/4 LB440233723
Charbroiled Chicken Club Sandwich560283837
Charbroiled BBQ Chicken Sandwich35064627
Big Chicken Fillet Sandwich710366435
Spicy Chicken Sandwich440234414
Regular Roast Beef Sandwich310142818
Big Roast Beef Sandwich500234828
Hot Ham ‘N’ Cheese™290112917
Big Hot Ham ‘N’ Cheese™530205134
Jumbo Chili Dog390262315
Double Cheeseburger380193318
Small Cheeseburger300133313
Small Hamburger25093211
Hand-Breaded Chicken Tenders™3 Piece260131325
5 Piece440212141
Chicken TendersKids Meal400193719
CheeseburgerKids Meal520236215
HamburgerKids Meal470206113
HotdogKids Meal570345015

SIDES

Natural Cut French FriesKids24012313
Small30015474
Medium49024635
Large53026696
Crispy Curls®Small36018465
Medium47023606
Large57028727
Beer-Battered Onion Rings41024453
Side Salad (no dressing)120777

FRIED CHICKEN & SIDES

Fried ChickenBreast370152929
Wing20082310
Thigh330153019
Leg17071513
Green Beans401.552
Cole SlawSmall27022171
Peach CobblerSmall2808521
Mashed Potatoes and GravySmall901172

DESSERTS

Chocolate Chip Cookie2 wrapped cookies24010362
1 Fresh Baked Cookie29015352
Apple TurnoverWithout Cinnamon Sugar Topping27013353
Single Scoop Vanilla Ice CreamSugar Cone30014376
Bowl24013275
Hand Scooped Ice-Cream Shake™710338714

Join the Conversation

38 Comments

  1. I just got shorted $1 at the drive-through. There was no receipt in the bag, but the item was (using a coupon for $2.39) three chicken taquitos. With local tax that comes to $2.60, but I was given $2.40 — i.e., charged $3.60.

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.