Church's Chicken Nutrition

View Estimated Prices in Your State

Reset
FoodSize / VarietyCaloriesFatCarbsProtein

MAIN COURSES

ORIGINAL WING29018824
ORIGINAL LEG1508612
ORIGINAL THIGH360271218
ORIGINAL BREAST25014923
SPICY WING350201925
SPICY LEG1609913
SPICY THIGH380252117
SPICY BREAST280171222
TENDER STRIP ®100559
SPICY TENDER STRIP ®1205810
BONELESS WING – WITHOUT SAUCE90564
BONELESS WING – WITH SAUCE1005114
ORIGINAL CHICKEN SANDWICH370213511
SPICY CHICKEN SANDWICH360193511
COB SANDWICH810555025
HAMBURGER530352627
CHEESEBURGER590402830
BIG TEX® SANDWICH590295625
CHICKEN FRIED STEAK WITH GRAVY640473717
CRISPY FISH FILLET17071610
POPCORN SHRIMP450273516
BUTTERFLY SHRIMP (8)320173112
LIVERS – SNACK (6)460282825
GIZZARDS – SNACK (6)370232316

SIDES

MASHED POTATOES & GRAVYREGULAR1101242
LARGE3203.5716
CORNREGULAR1906345
LARGE370126910
COLE SLAWREGULAR17011161
LARGE50034493
OKRAREGULAR26015303
LARGE74041849
FRENCH FRIESREGULAR2109293
LARGE57024807
SPICY RICEREGULAR23014217
LARGE700416221
BAKED MACARONI & CHEESEREGULAR21012199
LARGE640365726
GREEN BEANSREGULAR45183
LARGE1402.5239
JALAPEÑO CHEESE BOMBERS ®422011246
8440224811
SWEET CORN NUGGETS41608212
1666033838
JALAPEÑO PEPPER5010
HONEY-BUTTER BISCUIT23015253
DINNER ROLLS601112

SAUCES

HONEY BBQ SAUCE450110
HONEY MUSTARD SAUCE140134<1
RANCH SAUCE1401520
CREAMY JALAPEÑO SAUCE1201320
HONEY SAUCE800200
KETCHUP10020
TEXAS PETE ® HOT SAUCE5010
TARTAR SAUCE1001030
COCKTAIL SAUCE25060
WHITE GRAVYREGULAR80412<1
LARGE25011362

DESSERTS

APPLE PIE27013373

BEVERAGES

COKE®REGULAR2900800
LARGE40001090
SPRITE®REGULAR2900770
LARGE39001050
DIET COKE®REGULAR00<10
LARGE00<10
HI-C® PINK LEMONADEREGULAR2900790
LARGE39001070
FANTA ORANGE®REGULAR3100860
LARGE43001170
FANTA APPLE®REGULAR3400890
LARGE46001210
FANTA STRAWBERRY®REGULAR3400920
LARGE46001250
MINUTE MAID® LEMONADEREGULAR2900790
LARGE39001080
CHURCH’S SOUTHERN SWEET TEA®REGULAR1900480
LARGE2700680
UNSWEETENED TEAREGULAR0000
LARGE0000
BARQS® ROOT BEERREGULAR3300900
LARGE45001220
HI-C® FRUIT PUNCHREGULAR3100850
LARGE42001150
DR PEPPER®REGULAR2800730
LARGE3800990
FANTA CHERRY®REGULAR3200840
LARGE43001150
FUZE® RASPBERRY TEAREGULAR1700460
LARGE2400630
MT BLAST POWERADE®REGULAR1700440
LARGE2300600
PIBB XTRA®REGULAR2900770
LARGE39001050
CHERRY COKE®REGULAR3100840
LARGE42001140
FANTA GRAPE®REGULAR3400900
LARGE46001220
COKE ZERO®REGULAR00<10
LARGE00<10
DIET DR PEPPER®REGULAR0000
LARGE0000
MINUTE MAID® LEMONADE LTREGULAR10040
LARGE20050
GOLD PEAK® PEACH TEAREGULAR1800460
LARGE2400630
RED FLASH®REGULAR2900770
LARGE39001050
FUZE® SWEET TEAREGULAR1700460
LARGE2400620
FUZE® SWEET TEA W/LEMONREGULAR2300620
LARGE3200840
MELLO YELLO®REGULAR3200840
LARGE43001150
CAFFEINE FREE DIET COKE®REGULAR00<10
LARGE00<10
FUZE® UNSWEET TEAREGULAR50<10
LARGE50<10
GOLD PEAK® SOUTH SWEET TEAREGULAR2900720
LARGE3900990
GOLD PEAK® SWEET BLACK TEAREGULAR2300620
LARGE3100840
GOLD PEAK® UNSWEET BLK TEAREGULAR0000
LARGE0000
FUZE® PEACH TEAREGULAR1700450
LARGE2400700

BREAKFAST MAIN COURSES

BREAKFAST BISCUIT24011305
CHICKEN BISCUIT380193917
BACON, EGG & CHEESE BISCUIT550403121
SAUSAGE, EGG & CHEESE BISCUIT650493222
STEAK BISCUIT450264112
SAUSAGE & GRAVY BISCUIT40023399
CINNAMON SWIRL720281118

BREAKFAST SIDES

SAUSAGE PATTY20018<17
HASHROUNDS21014182
BACON2 SLICES100906
SANDWICH EGG17015<17
PLATTER EGGS33031114
GRITS1405232

BREAKFAST BEVERAGES

COFFEE0000
ORANGE JUICE1700393
MILK – 2%1205128

Join the Conversation

47 Comments

    1. Yeah, I seem to always have the same issue, but choose to wait for it to be ready. I’m hooked on the spicy, the original just don’t cut it for me anymore. Also if I go after say 6 PM, they are almost always out of Macaroni and Cheese. Good thing they have decent gravy for their mashed potatoes or I’d just stop going altogether.

  1. Every time I go to my local store at 4488 east main in whitehall ohio 43213 There is always an issue I have never had a good experience at this store. The prices are always different. and once I got a coupon for a new spicy chicken sandwich for 99 cents jet when I went into the store they were charging $1.39 I was told the owner set the prices and they were a franchise and they did not have to follow the company pricing. I have been charged 80 cents more for a 3 piece combo and I once complained to the company. I got a call from the store manager that I could get 2 free meals and to call her when I was ready to get them. She never answered my calls so never got the free meals. She always says have a blessed day. And I do now cause KFC is right across the street
    I went in on 5/10/16 to get a (3) 3 piece meals and I stood at the counter 6 minutes before I was waited on and after I ordered I was told it would be 15 to 20 minutes before the chicken was ready. Really at 7PM??

    Once again KFC was right across the street and had chicken ready they got my 20 dollars and most likely I will not be stopping at the churches until they get a new manager.

Leave a Reply

Time limit is exhausted. Please reload CAPTCHA.